International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cupa Variant 5"" 2010""

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Cupa Variant 5"" 2010""
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 2 May 2010

Men

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania1:20:40
2Petar DoganovBulgariaBulgaria1:22:13+1:33
3Nikolai DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria1:25:52+5:12
4Milko SakarovBulgariaBulgaria1:30:24+9:44
5Ivaylo PetrovBulgariaBulgaria1:33:20+12:40
6Andrey AbadzievBulgariaBulgaria1:35:01+14:21
7Dimitar Hero DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria1:35:51+15:11
8Simion SuciuRomaniaRomania1:37:38+16:58
9Ivajlo IvanovBulgariaBulgaria1:37:44+17:04
10Zdravlko TaralovBulgariaBulgaria1:37:54+17:14
11Stoyan GospodinovBulgariaBulgaria1:40:13+19:33
12Vladimir AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria1:40:53+20:13
13Atanas BoyarovBulgariaBulgaria1:41:06+20:26
14Florin TuncuRomaniaRomania1:42:30+21:50
15Stanislav YovevBulgariaBulgaria1:43:59+23:19
16Jordan StoynovBulgariaBulgaria1:45:14+24:34
17Beat BergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:46:58+26:18
18Milea Radu CostinRomaniaRomania1:48:42+28:02
19Vasil MihailovBulgariaBulgaria1:50:11+29:31
20Petar PopunkyovBulgariaBulgaria1:53:11+32:31
21Ivan ShopovBulgariaBulgaria1:53:32+32:52
22Ionut PatrasRomaniaRomania1:54:29+33:49
23Daniel StroescuRomaniaRomania1:55:30+34:50
24Adrian MoserSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:01:22+40:42
25Konstantin VasilevBulgariaBulgaria2:05:37+44:57
26Gabriel Cristian SabouRomaniaRomania2:05:40+45:00
27Pavel GeorgievBulgariaBulgaria2:11:52+51:12
28Svetoslav BlagoevBulgariaBulgaria2:17:03+56:23
29Bulgariu CosticaRomaniaRomania2:24:32+1:03:52
30Vladan VujklijaSerbiaSerbia2:42:56+1:22:16
31Ibrahim Cem OezerTurkeyTurkey2:48:51+1:28:11
Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Dobromir DobrevBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Kalin KarachorovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Yordan NankovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Krasimir RashkovBulgariaBulgariadisqualified

Women

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nataliya DimitrovaBulgariaBulgaria1:16:21
2Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania1:21:25+5:04
3Antoniya GrigorovaBulgariaBulgaria1:23:59+7:38
4Liliana GocevaBulgariaBulgaria1:24:03+7:42
5Eleonora NikolovaBulgariaBulgaria1:24:36+8:15
6Ludmila GocevaBulgariaBulgaria1:25:20+8:59
7Irina MaiorescuRomaniaRomania1:25:29+9:08
8Zlatimira ZhechevaBulgariaBulgaria1:29:41+13:20
9Maya NedyalkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:29:49+13:28
10Monica AuerRomaniaRomania1:34:38+18:17
11Yana SandievaBulgariaBulgaria1:36:50+20:29
12Silvia ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:38:32+22:11
13Sofiya TotevaBulgariaBulgaria2:01:06+44:45
14Radmila SuljagicSerbiaSerbia2:11:14+54:53
15Sonja SimicSerbiaSerbia2:29:55+1:13:34
Adina PopescuRomaniaRomaniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org