International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 30 April 2010

Women

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland13:57
2Lena EliassonSwedenSweden14:24+0:27
3Annika BillstamSwedenSweden14:30+0:33
4Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark14:54+0:57
5Beata FalkSwedenSweden15:02+1:05
6Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:12+1:15
7Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden15:21+1:24
8Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:23+1:26
8Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:23+1:26
10Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden15:32+1:35
11Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark15:34+1:37
11Elin A. SkantzeSwedenSweden15:34+1:37
13Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:40+1:43
14Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway15:49+1:52
15Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation15:52+1:55
16Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:56+1:59
17Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:03+2:06
18Lina StrandSwedenSweden16:08+2:11
19Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain16:12+2:15
20Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway16:13+2:16
21Malin SandSwedenSweden16:16+2:19
22Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden16:17+2:20
23Charlotte BouchetFranceFrance16:24+2:27
24Emma Andersson SwedenSweden16:28+2:31
24Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania16:28+2:31
24Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:28+2:31
27Eva SvenssonSwedenSweden16:30+2:33
28Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark16:31+2:34
29Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden16:33+2:36
30Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden16:37+2:40
31Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden16:39+2:42
32Linda TakeSwedenSweden16:42+2:45
33Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine16:44+2:47
33Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden16:44+2:47
35Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden16:45+2:48
36Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:47+2:50
37Grete GutmannEstoniaEstonia16:51+2:54
38Daria LajnPolandPoland16:53+2:56
39Cecilia KleistSwedenSweden16:55+2:58
40Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden16:56+2:59
41Sara BengtssonSwedenSweden17:05+3:08
42Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden17:10+3:13
43Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden17:11+3:14
43Johanna ObergSwedenSweden17:11+3:14
45Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain17:14+3:17
46Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden17:22+3:25
46Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden17:22+3:25
48Annika BjorkSwedenSweden17:24+3:27
49Malin SandSwedenSweden17:28+3:31
50Linda BystromSwedenSweden17:34+3:37
51Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden17:39+3:42
52Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine17:47+3:50
53Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden18:10+4:13
54Sofia HolmgardSwedenSweden18:19+4:22
55Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine18:44+4:47
56Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria18:58+5:01
57Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain19:13+5:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org