International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 30 April 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland13:57
2Lena EliassonSwedenSweden14:24+0:27
3Annika BillstamSwedenSweden14:30+0:33
4Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark14:54+0:57
5Beata FalkSwedenSweden15:02+1:05
6Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:12+1:15
7Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden15:21+1:24
8Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:23+1:26
8Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:23+1:26
10Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden15:32+1:35
11Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark15:34+1:37
11Elin A. SkantzeSwedenSweden15:34+1:37
13Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:40+1:43
14Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway15:49+1:52
15Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation15:52+1:55
16Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:56+1:59
17Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:03+2:06
18Lina StrandSwedenSweden16:08+2:11
19Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain16:12+2:15
20Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway16:13+2:16
21Malin SandSwedenSweden16:16+2:19
22Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden16:17+2:20
23Charlotte BouchetFranceFrance16:24+2:27
24Emma Andersson SwedenSweden16:28+2:31
24Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania16:28+2:31
24Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:28+2:31
27Eva SvenssonSwedenSweden16:30+2:33
28Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark16:31+2:34
29Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden16:33+2:36
30Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden16:37+2:40
31Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden16:39+2:42
32Linda TakeSwedenSweden16:42+2:45
33Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine16:44+2:47
33Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden16:44+2:47
35Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden16:45+2:48
36Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:47+2:50
37Grete GutmannEstoniaEstonia16:51+2:54
38Daria LajnPolandPoland16:53+2:56
39Cecilia KleistSwedenSweden16:55+2:58
40Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden16:56+2:59
41Sara BengtssonSwedenSweden17:05+3:08
42Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden17:10+3:13
43Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden17:11+3:14
43Johanna ObergSwedenSweden17:11+3:14
45Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain17:14+3:17
46Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden17:22+3:25
46Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden17:22+3:25
48Annika BjorkSwedenSweden17:24+3:27
49Malin SandSwedenSweden17:28+3:31
50Linda BystromSwedenSweden17:34+3:37
51Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden17:39+3:42
52Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine17:47+3:50
53Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden18:10+4:13
54Sofia HolmgardSwedenSweden18:19+4:22
55Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine18:44+4:47
56Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria18:58+5:01
57Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain19:13+5:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World