International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 30 April 2010

Men

62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:33
2Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway15:59+0:26
3Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden16:10+0:37
4Scott FraserUnited KingdomGreat Britain16:27+0:54
5Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden16:28+0:55
6Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:31+0:58
6Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:31+0:58
8Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden16:33+1:00
9Graham GristwoodUnited KingdomGreat Britain16:36+1:03
10Jerker LysellSwedenSweden16:39+1:06
11Martin JohanssonSwedenSweden16:40+1:07
12Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark16:48+1:15
13Erik RostSwedenSweden16:54+1:21
14Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria16:55+1:22
15Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden16:56+1:23
15Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:56+1:23
17Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine16:57+1:24
18Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmark16:58+1:25
19Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden16:59+1:26
20Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden17:00+1:27
21Erik Johansson SwedenSweden17:04+1:31
21Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland17:04+1:31
23Damien RenardFranceFrance17:07+1:34
24Anders TiltnesNorwayNorway17:08+1:35
25Kalle JohanssonSwedenSweden17:10+1:37
26Frederic TranchandFranceFrance17:12+1:39
27Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:15+1:42
28Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:16+1:43
29Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark17:21+1:48
30Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation17:23+1:50
30Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly17:23+1:50
32Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:24+1:51
33Jakob LoofSwedenSweden17:39+2:06
34Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland17:41+2:08
35Johan AronssonSwedenSweden17:45+2:12
36Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden17:49+2:16
36Pal SkogtjarnSwedenSweden17:49+2:16
38Julian DentAustraliaAustralia17:50+2:17
39Chris ForneNew ZealandNew Zealand17:51+2:18
40Johan RunessonSwedenSweden18:00+2:27
41Emil LauriSwedenSweden18:01+2:28
42Markus LangAustriaAustria18:10+2:37
42Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus18:10+2:37
44Daniel AttasSwedenSweden18:12+2:39
45Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden18:14+2:41
45Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden18:14+2:41
47Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden18:15+2:42
48Johan StrandSwedenSweden18:21+2:48
49Peter HemmyrSwedenSweden18:24+2:51
50Robert BanachPolandPoland18:25+2:52
51Henrik LofasSwedenSweden18:31+2:58
52Henrik JanssonSwedenSweden18:47+3:14
53Oskar VangellSwedenSweden18:57+3:24
54Adam KovacsHungaryHungary19:00+3:27
55Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden19:27+3:54
56Pelle EngstrandSwedenSweden19:29+3:56
57Rasmus LeoSwedenSweden20:03+4:30
58Linus LauriSwedenSweden20:07+4:34
59Anders KleistSwedenSweden20:45+5:12
Filip DahlgrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Jesper LysellSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org