Official results for Elitserien E2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 30 April 2010

Men

60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:13
2Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:15+0:02
3Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark16:17+0:04
4Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:26+0:13
5Petter JonssonSwedenSweden16:32+0:19
6Martin HarbergSwedenSweden16:41+0:28
6David LingforsSwedenSweden16:41+0:28
8Alessio TenaniItalyItaly16:42+0:29
9Patrick HofmeisterGermanyGermany16:43+0:30
10Christian HjalmarssonSwedenSweden16:46+0:33
11Maciej HeweltPolandPoland16:50+0:37
11Rasmus Nielsen  Folino DenmarkDenmark16:50+0:37
13Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:54+0:41
14Bartosz PawlakPolandPoland16:57+0:44
15Robert KrugerGermanyGermany17:01+0:48
16Marcin RichertPolandPoland17:02+0:49
16Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:02+0:49
18Tomasz LubkiewiczPolandPoland17:08+0:55
19Aleksander BernaciakPolandPoland17:09+0:56
20Artem PanchenkoUkraineUkraine17:11+0:58
21Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland17:15+1:02
22Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria17:16+1:03
23Yury TambasovBelarusBelarus17:17+1:04
24Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden17:19+1:06
25Nick BarrableUnited KingdomGreat Britain17:20+1:07
26Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland17:21+1:08
27Mateusz WenslawPolandPoland17:30+1:17
28David Brickhill-JonesAustraliaAustralia17:31+1:18
29Tobias KillmannAustriaAustria17:40+1:27
29Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:40+1:27
31Kuba DragowskiPolandPoland17:43+1:30
31Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden17:43+1:30
33Michal OlejnikPolandPoland17:49+1:36
34Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria17:50+1:37
35Jonathan RosendahlSwedenSweden17:55+1:42
36Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance17:57+1:44
37Peter HodkinsonUnited KingdomGreat Britain18:02+1:49
38Erik Blom  Folkesson SwedenSweden18:04+1:51
39Anders HultgrenSwedenSweden18:16+2:03
40Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland18:17+2:04
41Rafal PodzinskiPolandPoland18:18+2:05
42Dawid StefanskiPolandPoland18:19+2:06
43Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:34+2:21
44Anton LifSwedenSweden18:49+2:36
45Piotr ParfianowiczPolandPoland18:54+2:41
46Slawomir CyglerPolandPoland19:00+2:47
47Vladan HenekCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:02+2:49
48Lukas ScharnaglAustriaAustria19:03+2:50
49Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:13+3:00
50Jacob WesterbergSwedenSweden19:16+3:03
51Patrik LindSwedenSweden19:22+3:09
52Lukasz CharubaPolandPoland19:36+3:23
53Emil KaleredSwedenSweden19:39+3:26
54Serge FedatsenkaBelarusBelarus19:46+3:33
55John HartleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain19:58+3:45
56Zdenek MazalCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:09+3:56
57Marcus KarlssonSwedenSweden20:42+4:29
58Daniel OrnSwedenSweden21:35+5:22
Michele CaraglioItalyItalydisqualified
Kamil WlodarczykPolandPolanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org