International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hungarian MTBO Cup / World Cup Event 2

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Hungarian MTBO Cup / World Cup Event 2
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 24 April 2010

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Melanie SimpsonWomen (48)1:12:13+14:01

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tobias BreitschadelMen (77)1:06:21+3:14

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andreas RiefMen (77)1:10:38+7:31

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Bernhard SchachingerMen (77)1:14:09+11:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Kevin HaselsbergerMen (77)1:17:01+13:54

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Uwe SandrisserMen (77)1:34:21+31:14

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Martin MoserMen (77)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Michaela GigonWomen (48)1:01:27+3:15

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sonja ZinklWomen (48)1:07:05+8:53

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kerstin WieserWomen (48)disqualified

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Elvis ForaboscoMen (77)1:32:49+29:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jiri HradilMen (77)1:03:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marek PospisekMen (77)1:09:01+5:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Martin SevcikMen (77)1:09:12+6:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jaroslav RyglMen (77)1:10:13+7:06

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Radek LacigaMen (77)1:15:51+12:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Frantisek BogarMen (77)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Martina TichovskaWomen (48)1:01:07+2:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Hana DolezalovaWomen (48)1:06:28+8:16

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Marie HrdinovaWomen (48)1:07:09+8:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Hana La CarbonaraWomen (48)1:07:35+9:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Michaela LacigovaWomen (48)1:10:57+12:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Renata PaulickovaWomen (48)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Erik  Knudsen Skovgaard Men (77)1:06:05+2:58

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Bjarke RefslundMen (77)1:06:48+3:41

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Andreas KonringMen (77)1:11:31+8:24

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Rasmus SoegaardMen (77)1:19:40+16:33

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Andreas BergmannMen (77)1:29:35+26:28

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik  Johansen Konge Men (77)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ann-Dorthe LisbygdWomen (48)1:01:12+3:00

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Rikke KornvigWomen (48)1:04:59+6:47

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Malene TelyakevychWomen (48)1:25:05+26:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jussi LaurilaMen (77)1:06:19+3:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Samuli SaarelaMen (77)1:08:28+5:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Tuukka TurkkaMen (77)1:16:05+12:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Mikko KolehmainenMen (77)1:31:12+28:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Juho SaarinenMen (77)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marika HaraWomen (48)1:00:44+2:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ingrid StengardWomen (48)1:03:15+5:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Susanna LaurilaWomen (48)1:17:49+19:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Clement SouvrayMen (77)1:08:36+5:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Matthieu BarthelemyMen (77)1:10:17+7:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Stefane ToussaintMen (77)1:14:48+11:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Hana BajtosovaWomen (48)1:04:15+6:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Madeleine KammererWomen (48)1:05:51+7:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Gaelle BarletWomen (48)1:13:38+15:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Valerie BazaudWomen (48)1:21:30+23:18

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Benjamin MichaelMen (77)1:13:42+10:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Falk WenzelMen (77)1:21:30+18:23

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Mark HusterMen (77)1:22:46+19:39

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Nick RotterMen (77)1:24:45+21:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Albert DennyMen (77)1:31:34+28:27

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Torsten KaufmannMen (77)1:36:20+33:13

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Anke DannowskiWomen (48)1:10:22+12:10

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Laszlo PaulovitsMen (77)1:17:38+14:31

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Laszlo RozsaMen (77)1:19:38+16:31

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Adam BeothyMen (77)1:24:40+21:33

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Zoltan MolnarMen (77)1:27:28+24:21

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Ferenc LevaiMen (77)1:32:25+29:18

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Tibor TamasMen (77)1:54:44+51:37

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Veronika CsehWomen (48)1:00:16+2:04

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anna FuzyWomen (48)1:02:17+4:05

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Brigitta KoosWomen (48)1:04:23+6:11

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Eva Novai MakraiWomen (48)1:25:21+27:09

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Orsolya MarosffyWomen (48)1:36:16+38:04

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Agnes SimonWomen (48)1:55:46+57:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mario RuggieroMen (77)1:12:20+9:13

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Giaime OriggiMen (77)1:12:42+9:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Luca DallavalleMen (77)1:13:02+9:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Piero TurraMen (77)1:17:01+13:54

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Alberto BethazMen (77)1:28:27+25:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Martin ThomasethMen (77)1:30:05+26:58

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Kazushi HiguchiMen (77)1:34:25+31:18

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Petras AndrasiunasMen (77)1:19:51+16:44

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Henrikas AntanaviciusMen (77)1:22:14+19:07

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (77)1:33:14+30:07

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Danielius PralgauskisMen (77)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sarunas DmukauskasMen (77)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Karolina MickeviciuteWomen (48)1:02:18+4:06

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Asta SimkonieneWomen (48)1:11:57+13:45

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Vaida ReinartaiteWomen (48)1:17:33+19:21

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Maciej GromadkaMen (77)1:09:31+6:24

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Artur JackiewiczMen (77)1:16:33+13:26

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karol MyszkowskiMen (77)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Anna KaminskaWomen (48)1:07:29+9:17

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anita NowakowskaWomen (48)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Daniel MarquesMen (77)1:11:04+7:57

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Paulo AlipioMen (77)1:11:19+8:12

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Davide MachadoMen (77)1:14:34+11:27

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Joao FerreiraMen (77)1:25:46+22:39

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Susana PontesWomen (48)1:20:45+22:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ruslan GritsanMen (77)1:06:17+3:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Victor KorchaginMen (77)1:08:42+5:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Maxim ZhurkinMen (77)1:12:19+9:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Vladimir KoltunovMen (77)1:20:33+17:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Grigory MedvedevMen (77)1:27:40+24:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrey KornevMen (77)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ksenia ChernykhWomen (48)59:05+0:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Nadia MikryukovaWomen (48)1:02:08+3:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ekaterina KononovaWomen (48)1:11:04+12:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Tatiana KaluginaWomen (48)1:22:49+24:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Natalia SzherbakovaWomen (48)1:23:53+25:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Elena NemchenkoWomen (48)1:25:30+27:18

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Matus TrnovecMen (77)1:12:38+9:31

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Richard ChrappaMen (77)1:14:08+11:01

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Pavol PaprckaMen (77)1:15:24+12:17

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rastislav MalatekMen (77)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Stanislava FajtovaWomen (48)1:09:24+11:12

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Daniela TrnovcovaWomen (48)1:14:35+16:23

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Alena DurcovaWomen (48)1:17:54+19:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Beat SchaffnerMen (77)1:05:17+2:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Simon SegerMen (77)1:13:51+10:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56James WeltiMen (77)1:29:37+26:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rolf WermelingerMen (77)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Christine Schaffner RaeberWomen (48)58:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Maja RothweilerWomen (48)1:07:52+9:40

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Ferents GutlebetMen (77)1:15:50+12:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Oleksiy ZhdanovychMen (77)1:18:07+15:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Anna TelyakevychWomen (48)1:08:05+9:53

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Vira ZhdanovychWomen (48)1:24:05+25:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Mark StodgellMen (77)1:25:30+22:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Andy ConnMen (77)1:29:13+26:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mark HaymanMen (77)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Emily BenhamWomen (48)1:04:43+6:31

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Sarah BaylissWomen (48)1:33:56+35:44

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org