International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hungarian MTBO Cup / World Cup Event 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hungarian MTBO Cup / World Cup Event 2
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 24 April 2010

Women

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland58:12
2Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation59:05+0:53
3Veronika CsehHungaryHungary1:00:16+2:04
4Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:00:44+2:32
5Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:07+2:55
6Ann-Dorthe LisbygdDenmarkDenmark1:01:12+3:00
7Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:01:27+3:15
8Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:08+3:56
9Anna FuzyHungaryHungary1:02:17+4:05
10Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:02:18+4:06
11Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland1:03:15+5:03
12Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia1:04:15+6:03
13Brigitta KoosHungaryHungary1:04:23+6:11
14Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:04:43+6:31
15Rikke KornvigDenmarkDenmark1:04:59+6:47
16Madeleine KammererFranceFrance1:05:51+7:39
17Hana DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:28+8:16
18Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria1:07:05+8:53
19Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:09+8:57
20Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:07:29+9:17
21Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:35+9:23
22Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:07:52+9:40
23Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine1:08:05+9:53
24Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:09:24+11:12
25Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany1:10:22+12:10
26Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:57+12:45
27Ekaterina KononovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:04+12:52
28Asta SimkonieneLithuaniaLithuania1:11:57+13:45
29Melanie SimpsonAustraliaAustralia1:12:13+14:01
30Gaelle BarletFranceFrance1:13:38+15:26
31Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:14:35+16:23
32Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:17:33+19:21
33Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland1:17:49+19:37
34Alena DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:17:54+19:42
35Susana PontesPortugalPortugal1:20:45+22:33
36Valerie BazaudFranceFrance1:21:30+23:18
37Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:49+24:37
38Natalia SzherbakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:53+25:41
39Vira ZhdanovychUkraineUkraine1:24:05+25:53
40Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark1:25:05+26:53
41Eva Novai MakraiHungaryHungary1:25:21+27:09
42Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:30+27:18
43Sarah BaylissUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:33:56+35:44
44Orsolya MarosffyHungaryHungary1:36:16+38:04
45Agnes SimonHungaryHungary1:55:46+57:34
Anita NowakowskaPolandPolanddisqualified
Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Kerstin WieserAustriaAustriadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org