International Orienteering Federation

Official results for V Ori-BTT do Centro

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: V Ori-BTT do Centro
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 17 April 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mika TervalaFinlandFinland1:45:18
2Daniel MarquesPortugalPortugal1:46:03+0:45
3Samuli SaarelaFinlandFinland1:46:15+0:57
4Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland1:47:47+2:29
5Clement SouvrayFranceFrance1:48:02+2:44
6Tuukka TurkkaFinlandFinland1:48:09+2:51
7Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:33+3:15
8Matthieu BarthelemyFranceFrance1:49:31+4:13
9Elmeri JuuraFinlandFinland1:50:35+5:17
9Juho SaarinenFinlandFinland1:50:35+5:17
11Paulo AlipioPortugalPortugal1:54:50+9:32
12Mikko KolehmainenFinlandFinland1:58:34+13:16
13Yoann GardeFranceFrance1:59:29+14:11
14Jean-Charles LaleveeFranceFrance2:01:47+16:29
15Joel MorgadoPortugalPortugal2:02:07+16:49
16Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance2:02:22+17:04
17Francisco CostoyaSpainSpain2:03:14+17:56
18Jose Juan  Vasquez  SancosmedSpainSpain2:03:41+18:23
19David  Miguel SoiraSpainSpain2:04:17+18:59
20Javier GarciaSpainSpain2:09:57+24:39
21Luis PiresPortugalPortugal2:10:45+25:27
22Luis BarreiroPortugalPortugal2:11:35+26:17
23Paulo PalhinhaPortugalPortugal2:11:39+26:21
24Ivan Trigales DelgadoSpainSpain2:14:15+28:57
25Fernando HenriquePortugalPortugal2:14:18+29:00
26Guilherme MarquesPortugalPortugal2:16:02+30:44
27Helder SilvaPortugalPortugal2:18:29+33:11
28Joao FerreiraPortugalPortugal2:20:17+34:59
29Samuel De JesusPortugalPortugal2:20:29+35:11
30Jose MarquesPortugalPortugal2:21:01+35:43
31Jan KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:21:54+36:36
32Davide MachadoPortugalPortugal2:22:43+37:25
33Jorge GarciaSpainSpain2:23:48+38:30
34Pedro RodrigoPortugalPortugal2:28:57+43:39
35Eduardo SebastiaoPortugalPortugal2:29:01+43:43
36Jorge MendesPortugalPortugal2:29:44+44:26
37Sergio SemedoPortugalPortugal2:33:45+48:27
38Francisco MouraPortugalPortugal2:34:11+48:53
39Miguel FernadesPortugalPortugal2:34:29+49:11
40Rui PiresPortugalPortugal2:36:52+51:34
41Inacio SerralheiroPortugalPortugal2:41:22+56:04
42Pedro MartinhoPortugalPortugal2:43:15+57:57
43Alberto TaboadaPortugalPortugal2:53:32+1:08:14
44Victor GonzaloSpainSpain2:56:13+1:10:55
45Arnaldo MendesPortugalPortugal3:04:06+1:18:48
46Rogerio RodriguesPortugalPortugal3:23:54+1:38:36
47Antonio Garcia GuerreroSpainSpain3:57:25+2:12:07
Joao LopesPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Jose Luis  Morcillo LaizSpainSpaindisqualified
Mikchail SuchkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World