International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Sprint Championship

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Sprint Championship
Organiser: Italy
Date: 10 April 2010

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Adrian ZissosMen (88)21:20+6:47

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Charlotte MacNaughtonWomen (43)24:45+7:48

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Timmo TammemaeMen (88)16:01+1:28

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Bjorge T LaugenMen (88)19:54+5:21

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Kirti RebaneWomen (43)17:07+0:10

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Merike VanjukWomen (43)18:05+1:08

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Giancarlo SimionMen (88)14:41+0:08

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Lorenzo PittauMen (88)14:56+0:23

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Mikhail MamleevMen (88)15:06+0:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Alessio TenaniMen (88)15:08+0:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Klaus SchgagulerMen (88)15:15+0:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Manuel NegrelloMen (88)15:30+0:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Daniele PagliariMen (88)15:40+1:07

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Emiliano CoronaMen (88)16:02+1:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Gianluca SalvioniMen (88)16:16+1:43

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Luca DallavalleMen (88)16:18+1:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Thomas WidmannMen (88)16:43+2:10

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Massimo BianchiMen (88)16:59+2:26

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jonas RassMen (88)17:01+2:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Michele FrancoMen (88)17:10+2:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Nicola GiovanelliMen (88)17:12+2:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Davide MioriMen (88)17:30+2:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Carlo CristellonMen (88)17:42+3:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Daniele OrlerMen (88)17:45+3:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Vincenzo CrippaMen (88)18:08+3:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Francesco BuselliMen (88)18:11+3:38

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ingemar NeuhauserMen (88)18:14+3:41

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Aaron GaioMen (88)18:21+3:48

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Michele FioccaMen (88)18:27+3:54

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Luigi LeroseMen (88)18:30+3:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jonni MalacarneMen (88)18:32+3:59

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mattia GrecoMen (88)18:55+4:22

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Michael BaggioMen (88)19:03+4:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Davide RusconiMen (88)19:07+4:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Matteo MoraraMen (88)19:07+4:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Mariano BigarellaMen (88)19:10+4:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Stefano GottardiMen (88)19:22+4:49

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Valerio BroccoMen (88)19:24+4:51

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Fabio CattaneoMen (88)19:34+5:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Gabriele BettegaMen (88)19:45+5:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Tommaso CiveraMen (88)19:45+5:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Michael SbrizziMen (88)19:52+5:19

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Stefano BaccelliMen (88)19:53+5:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Nicola PilottoMen (88)20:14+5:41

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Matteo SandriMen (88)20:25+5:52

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Angelo SbaragliaMen (88)20:25+5:52

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Guido MichelottiMen (88)20:34+6:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Daniele GuardiniMen (88)20:48+6:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Davide GazzettoMen (88)21:07+6:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Daniele SabatiniMen (88)21:16+6:43

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Francesco ZuzziMen (88)21:23+6:50

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Nicola VenturaMen (88)21:28+6:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Silvano DavesMen (88)21:47+7:14

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Lorenzo FasaniMen (88)21:56+7:23

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Luca MacchiavelliMen (88)21:58+7:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Andrea SantiniMen (88)22:18+7:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Edoardo CortellazziMen (88)22:28+7:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Marco CostellaMen (88)22:31+7:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Antonio CancelliMen (88)22:58+8:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Michele PecoraMen (88)23:01+8:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Alberto SimonatoMen (88)23:10+8:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Daniele MartignagoMen (88)23:18+8:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Edy  Di LenardoMen (88)23:25+8:52

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Davide BettegaMen (88)23:33+9:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Enrico MitriMen (88)24:01+9:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Riva Fabio DallaMen (88)24:34+10:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Federico FerrariMen (88)24:42+10:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Luca MapelliMen (88)25:09+10:36

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Federico FrattonMen (88)25:19+10:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Maurizio ConteMen (88)25:20+10:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Eugenio GuasinaMen (88)26:20+11:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Attilio AmatoMen (88)28:56+14:23

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Andrea GianottiMen (88)30:21+15:48

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Giacomo CrucilMen (88)30:53+16:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Stefano GalanoMen (88)31:27+16:54

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Piero LabantiMen (88)31:32+16:59

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Dario CaccamisiMen (88)32:01+17:28

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Francesco NanniMen (88)34:17+19:44

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Cosimo GuasinaMen (88)35:59+21:26

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Simone GrassiMen (88)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eddy SandriMen (88)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniele JabrMen (88)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Claudio FerraraMen (88)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrea FurlaniMen (88)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Enrico GottardoMen (88)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nicole ScaletWomen (43)16:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Christine KirchlechnerWomen (43)17:13+0:16

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Johanna MurerWomen (43)18:09+1:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Maria Novella SbaragliaWomen (43)18:45+1:48

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Federica MaggioniWomen (43)19:01+2:04

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Maria Chiara CrippaWomen (43)19:14+2:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Laura CarluccioWomen (43)19:30+2:33

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Michela MarzoliniWomen (43)19:38+2:41

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Adrienne BrandiWomen (43)19:43+2:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jutta TorgglerWomen (43)19:43+2:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sabine RottensteinerWomen (43)20:20+3:23

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jessica OrlerWomen (43)20:43+3:46

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Christina BezWomen (43)20:44+3:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Federica AneddaWomen (43)20:59+4:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Alice Dal BelloWomen (43)21:03+4:06

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sara Di FuriaWomen (43)21:22+4:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Chiara SergentiWomen (43)21:35+4:38

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Anna ChiandettiWomen (43)21:57+5:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Alessandra GariboldiWomen (43)22:06+5:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Monica CasaliniWomen (43)22:23+5:26

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vanessa Ricci BittiWomen (43)22:44+5:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Marirosa HechichWomen (43)23:13+6:16

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Marlene TutzerWomen (43)23:33+6:36

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Daniela PoeteWomen (43)23:34+6:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Heike  Torggler GrassiWomen (43)23:36+6:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Lucia FerrariniWomen (43)24:02+7:05

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Stefania LeroseWomen (43)24:57+8:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Rosella AgnoloWomen (43)25:47+8:50

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Nadia MontibellerWomen (43)26:32+9:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sabrina RomanoWomen (43)28:00+11:03

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Elisa FasaniWomen (43)34:58+18:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Nadia CarraroWomen (43)35:52+18:55

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Teresa BasileWomen (43)43:34+26:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Flavia Dal ZilioWomen (43)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Maris Talv-LaugenWomen (43)22:46+5:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Nada ZdravkovicWomen (43)33:22+16:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Johanna GulbergWomen (43)24:17+7:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Martin HubmannMen (88)14:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Daniel ZwikerMen (88)15:51+1:18

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Guido MacconiMen (88)21:09+6:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Marco NembriniMen (88)22:15+7:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Aliaksei TsitovichMen (88)24:33+10:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Katja Zwiker StockliWomen (43)17:52+0:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Iana VicariWomen (43)24:54+7:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Ina TsitovichWomen (43)24:57+8:00

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergiy MuchidinovMen (88)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org