International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Sprint Championship

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Sprint Championship
Organiser: Italy
Date: 10 April 2010

Men

88 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:33
2Giancarlo SimionItalyItaly14:41+0:08
3Lorenzo PittauItalyItaly14:56+0:23
4Mikhail MamleevItalyItaly15:06+0:33
5Alessio TenaniItalyItaly15:08+0:35
6Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly15:15+0:42
7Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly15:30+0:57
8Daniele PagliariItalyItaly15:40+1:07
9Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland15:51+1:18
10Timmo TammemaeEstoniaEstonia16:01+1:28
11Emiliano CoronaItalyItaly16:02+1:29
12Gianluca SalvioniItalyItaly16:16+1:43
13Luca DallavalleItalyItaly16:18+1:45
14Thomas WidmannItalyItaly16:43+2:10
15Massimo BianchiItalyItaly16:59+2:26
16Jonas RassItalyItaly17:01+2:28
17Michele FrancoItalyItaly17:10+2:37
18Nicola GiovanelliItalyItaly17:12+2:39
19Davide MioriItalyItaly17:30+2:57
20Carlo CristellonItalyItaly17:42+3:09
21Daniele OrlerItalyItaly17:45+3:12
22Vincenzo CrippaItalyItaly18:08+3:35
23Francesco BuselliItalyItaly18:11+3:38
24Ingemar NeuhauserItalyItaly18:14+3:41
25Aaron GaioItalyItaly18:21+3:48
26Michele FioccaItalyItaly18:27+3:54
27Luigi LeroseItalyItaly18:30+3:57
28Jonni MalacarneItalyItaly18:32+3:59
29Mattia GrecoItalyItaly18:55+4:22
30Michael BaggioItalyItaly19:03+4:30
31Matteo MoraraItalyItaly19:07+4:34
31Davide RusconiItalyItaly19:07+4:34
33Mariano BigarellaItalyItaly19:10+4:37
34Stefano GottardiItalyItaly19:22+4:49
35Valerio BroccoItalyItaly19:24+4:51
36Fabio CattaneoItalyItaly19:34+5:01
37Gabriele BettegaItalyItaly19:45+5:12
37Tommaso CiveraItalyItaly19:45+5:12
39Michael SbrizziItalyItaly19:52+5:19
40Stefano BaccelliItalyItaly19:53+5:20
41Bjorge T LaugenEstoniaEstonia19:54+5:21
42Nicola PilottoItalyItaly20:14+5:41
43Matteo SandriItalyItaly20:25+5:52
43Angelo SbaragliaItalyItaly20:25+5:52
45Guido MichelottiItalyItaly20:34+6:01
46Daniele GuardiniItalyItaly20:48+6:15
47Davide GazzettoItalyItaly21:07+6:34
48Guido MacconiSwitzerlandSwitzerland21:09+6:36
49Daniele SabatiniItalyItaly21:16+6:43
50Adrian ZissosCanadaCanada21:20+6:47
51Francesco ZuzziItalyItaly21:23+6:50
52Nicola VenturaItalyItaly21:28+6:55
53Silvano DavesItalyItaly21:47+7:14
54Lorenzo FasaniItalyItaly21:56+7:23
55Luca MacchiavelliItalyItaly21:58+7:25
56Marco NembriniSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:15+7:42
57Andrea SantiniItalyItaly22:18+7:45
58Edoardo CortellazziItalyItaly22:28+7:55
59Marco CostellaItalyItaly22:31+7:58
60Antonio CancelliItalyItaly22:58+8:25
61Michele PecoraItalyItaly23:01+8:28
62Alberto SimonatoItalyItaly23:10+8:37
63Daniele MartignagoItalyItaly23:18+8:45
64Edy  Di LenardoItalyItaly23:25+8:52
65Davide BettegaItalyItaly23:33+9:00
66Enrico MitriItalyItaly24:01+9:28
67Aliaksei TsitovichSwitzerlandSwitzerland24:33+10:00
68Riva Fabio DallaItalyItaly24:34+10:01
69Federico FerrariItalyItaly24:42+10:09
70Luca MapelliItalyItaly25:09+10:36
71Federico FrattonItalyItaly25:19+10:46
72Maurizio ConteItalyItaly25:20+10:47
73Eugenio GuasinaItalyItaly26:20+11:47
74Attilio AmatoItalyItaly28:56+14:23
75Andrea GianottiItalyItaly30:21+15:48
76Giacomo CrucilItalyItaly30:53+16:20
77Stefano GalanoItalyItaly31:27+16:54
78Piero LabantiItalyItaly31:32+16:59
79Dario CaccamisiItalyItaly32:01+17:28
80Francesco NanniItalyItaly34:17+19:44
81Cosimo GuasinaItalyItaly35:59+21:26
Claudio FerraraItalyItalydisqualified
Andrea FurlaniItalyItalydisqualified
Enrico GottardoItalyItalydisqualified
Simone GrassiItalyItalydisqualified
Daniele JabrItalyItalydisqualified
Sergiy MuchidinovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Eddy SandriItalyItalydisqualified

Women

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nicole ScaletItalyItaly16:57
2Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia17:07+0:10
3Christine KirchlechnerItalyItaly17:13+0:16
4Katja Zwiker StockliSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:52+0:55
5Merike VanjukEstoniaEstonia18:05+1:08
6Johanna MurerItalyItaly18:09+1:12
7Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly18:45+1:48
8Federica MaggioniItalyItaly19:01+2:04
9Maria Chiara CrippaItalyItaly19:14+2:17
10Laura CarluccioItalyItaly19:30+2:33
11Michela MarzoliniItalyItaly19:38+2:41
12Adrienne BrandiItalyItaly19:43+2:46
12Jutta TorgglerItalyItaly19:43+2:46
14Sabine RottensteinerItalyItaly20:20+3:23
15Jessica OrlerItalyItaly20:43+3:46
16Christina BezItalyItaly20:44+3:47
17Federica AneddaItalyItaly20:59+4:02
18Alice Dal BelloItalyItaly21:03+4:06
19Sara Di FuriaItalyItaly21:22+4:25
20Chiara SergentiItalyItaly21:35+4:38
21Anna ChiandettiItalyItaly21:57+5:00
22Alessandra GariboldiItalyItaly22:06+5:09
23Monica CasaliniItalyItaly22:23+5:26
24Vanessa Ricci BittiItalyItaly22:44+5:47
25Maris Talv-LaugenNorwayNorway22:46+5:49
26Marirosa HechichItalyItaly23:13+6:16
27Marlene TutzerItalyItaly23:33+6:36
28Daniela PoeteItalyItaly23:34+6:37
29Heike  Torggler GrassiItalyItaly23:36+6:39
30Lucia FerrariniItalyItaly24:02+7:05
31Johanna GulbergSwedenSweden24:17+7:20
32Charlotte MacNaughtonCanadaCanada24:45+7:48
33Iana VicariSwitzerlandSwitzerland24:54+7:57
34Stefania LeroseItalyItaly24:57+8:00
34Ina TsitovichSwitzerlandSwitzerland24:57+8:00
36Rosella AgnoloItalyItaly25:47+8:50
37Nadia MontibellerItalyItaly26:32+9:35
38Sabrina RomanoItalyItaly28:00+11:03
39Nada ZdravkovicSerbiaSerbia33:22+16:25
40Elisa FasaniItalyItaly34:58+18:01
41Nadia CarraroItalyItaly35:52+18:55
42Teresa BasileItalyItaly43:34+26:37
Flavia Dal ZilioItalyItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org