International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Spring Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Spring Cup
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 27 March 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland52:05
2Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark52:40+0:35
3Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:35+3:30
4Daria LajnPolandPoland56:07+4:02
5Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden56:09+4:04
6Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland57:24+5:19
7Masha SemakUkraineUkraine57:57+5:52
8Kajsa NilssonSwedenSweden58:19+6:14
9Marika TeiniFinlandFinland58:44+6:39
10Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland59:16+7:11
11Frida AspnasSwedenSweden59:18+7:13
12Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway59:47+7:42
13Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia1:00:12+8:07
14Alva OlssonSwedenSweden1:01:10+9:05
15Laura VikeLatviaLatvia1:01:21+9:16
16Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:49+9:44
17Agni  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway1:02:06+10:01
18Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway1:02:13+10:08
19Malin SandSwedenSweden1:02:31+10:26
20Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:02:33+10:28
21Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovDenmarkDenmark1:02:34+10:29
22Annika BjorkSwedenSweden1:03:17+11:12
23Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden1:03:20+11:15
24Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:03:53+11:48
25Sara LinseSwedenSweden1:04:12+12:07
26Lea VercellottiFranceFrance1:04:24+12:19
27Anna OlssonSwedenSweden1:04:34+12:29
28Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania1:05:30+13:25
29Jenny SeibGermanyGermany1:05:31+13:26
30Maja BrammingDenmarkDenmark1:05:43+13:38
31Eszter OryHungaryHungary1:06:01+13:56
32Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia1:06:06+14:01
33Kim GeypenBelgiumBelgium1:06:10+14:05
34Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany1:06:12+14:07
35Laerke LundedalDenmarkDenmark1:06:26+14:21
36Maria PabichPolandPoland1:06:28+14:23
37Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:37+14:32
38Annette KindschiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:06:38+14:33
39Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden1:07:09+15:04
40Sabrina MeriheinaFinlandFinland1:07:27+15:22
41Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden1:07:39+15:34
42Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland1:08:29+16:24
43Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany1:08:46+16:41
44Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark1:09:10+17:05
45Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark1:10:41+18:36
46Jennifer GullSwedenSweden1:11:30+19:25
47Giedre SeskeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:12:03+19:58
48Helena LidhageSwedenSweden1:12:11+20:06
49Sanna ErikssonSwedenSweden1:13:14+21:09
50Sofie SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:14:23+22:18
51Johanna KiiskiFinlandFinland1:15:08+23:03
52Sofi ThorsellSwedenSweden1:15:22+23:17
53Katarina LindenSwedenSweden1:15:51+23:46
54Marlena WielebaPolandPoland1:17:01+24:56
55Helena LindenSwedenSweden1:18:18+26:13
56Sofia LundbergSwedenSweden1:20:34+28:29
57Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark1:20:42+28:37
58Anne Marie ThommesenDenmarkDenmark1:22:21+30:16
59Carin EmanuelssonSwedenSweden1:30:50+38:45
60Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:32:05+40:00
61Anne-Louise GadsbolleDenmarkDenmark1:32:10+40:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World