Official results for XXII Trofeo Internacional Murcia Costa Cálida

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXII Trofeo Internacional Murcia Costa Cálida
Organiser: Spain
Date: 6 March 2010

Men

44 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Roger Casal Fernandez Spain 1:18:07
2 Lukas Bartak Slovakia 1:20:04 +1:57
3 Adam Chromy Czech Republic 1:20:48 +2:41
4 Tomas Dlabaja Czech Republic 1:22:16 +4:09
5 Ionut Zinca Romania 1:23:03 +4:56
6 Marian Davidik Slovakia 1:23:42 +5:35
7 Daniel Hajek Czech Republic 1:27:25 +9:18
8 Biel Rafols Perramon Spain 1:28:38 +10:31
9 Lukas Peterson Sweden 1:30:38 +12:31
10 Luis  Nogueira de La Muela Spain 1:31:21 +13:14
11 Vit Braveny Czech Republic 1:33:02 +14:55
12 Daniel  Gordillo Portal Spain 1:33:52 +15:45
13 Santiago Jimenez Molina Spain 1:36:38 +18:31
14 Libor Zridkavesely Czech Republic 1:36:44 +18:37
15 Nestor  Mira Rico Spain 1:39:01 +20:54
16 Erik Lind Sweden 1:40:07 +22:00
17 Stepan Zimmermann Czech Republic 1:40:09 +22:02
18 Javier Ruiz de la Herran Spain 1:40:20 +22:13
19 Lluis Bedos Bonaterra Spain 1:42:25 +24:18
20 Daniel Martin De Los Rios Spain 1:43:37 +25:30
21 Juan Francisco Sanchez Sanchez Spain 1:43:53 +25:46
22 Jan Johansson  Sweden 1:44:53 +26:46
23 Marcal Serrallonga Amigo Spain 1:46:19 +28:12
24 Juan  Merida Manuel  Spain 1:47:09 +29:02
25 Raul Martin Gomez Spain 1:47:58 +29:51
26 Raul Exposito Pelado Spain 1:48:25 +30:18
27 Eduard Garcia Gonzalez Spain 1:53:10 +35:03
28 Fernando  Rubio Soriano  Spain 1:53:32 +35:25
29 Per Arne Troset Norway 1:57:21 +39:14
30 Hugo  Velasco Sanchez  Spain 2:03:26 +45:19
31 Jesus Nieto Calvo Spain 2:05:41 +47:34
32 Hector  Molmeneu Nebot Spain 2:07:52 +49:45
33 Fransisco Manuel  Montilla Navarro Spain 2:08:08 +50:01
34 Cesar Rubio  Torrejon  Spain 2:10:50 +52:43
35 Miguel Angel  Perez Rivero Spain 2:11:16 +53:09
36 Alex Tello Lacal Spain 2:11:44 +53:37
37 Benet  Gargallo Totusaus  Spain 2:15:06 +56:59
38 Miguel Angel  Otero Boto Spain 2:18:19 +1:00:12
39 Jan Drabek Czech Republic 2:25:54 +1:07:47
40 Jose Ramon  Pardos Garcia  Spain 2:33:12 +1:15:05
41 Enric  Perona Regidor  Spain 2:48:48 +1:30:41
42 Eusebio  Garnacho Gonzalez Spain 3:06:50 +1:48:43
Milos Nykodym Czech Republic disqualified
Jan Zhanal Czech Republic disqualified

Women

31 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Lina Persson Sweden 1:00:34
2 Karin Bostrom Sweden 1:06:21 +5:47
3 Esther Gil Brotons Spain 1:08:01 +7:27
4 Vera Madlova Czech Republic 1:10:18 +9:44
5 Eva Kabathova Czech Republic 1:11:36 +11:02
6 Ona Rafols Perramon Spain 1:12:49 +12:15
7 Anna  Arques Serrallonga  Spain 1:13:38 +13:04
8 Linda Larsson Sweden 1:19:18 +18:44
9 Karin Lundberg Sweden 1:20:39 +20:05
10 Alicia Gil Sanchez Spain 1:21:08 +20:34
11 Lenka Poklopova Czech Republic 1:21:21 +20:47
12 Irene Beate  Arnevik Ohrn Norway 1:22:18 +21:44
13 Alicia Cobo Caballero Spain 1:22:55 +22:21
14 Anna Holmgren Sweden 1:25:33 +24:59
15 Susanne Rutkvist Sweden 1:28:19 +27:45
16 Weronika Machowska Poland 1:30:43 +30:09
17 Tiina Uotila Finland 1:36:32 +35:58
18 Sara Lax Finland 1:40:05 +39:31
19 Belen Megias Nogales Spain 1:40:24 +39:50
20 Estelle Petraman France 1:46:10 +45:36
21 Georgina  Pons Arno  Spain 1:51:56 +51:22
22 Krystina Mervartova Czech Republic 1:56:38 +56:04
23 Marie Stratilova Czech Republic 1:56:55 +56:21
24 Rosa Ana Samper Sanzez Spain 1:58:12 +57:38
25 Monica Jimenez  Spain 2:03:29 +1:02:55
26 Laura  Garcia Lopez Spain 2:03:37 +1:03:03
27 Zuzana Hendrychova Czech Republic 2:05:41 +1:05:07
28 Rocio  Quesada Alarcon Spain 2:06:16 +1:05:42
29 Esther Arias Enero Spain 2:08:13 +1:07:39
Carla Guillen Escriba Spain disqualified
Cristina  Saiz Fernandez  Spain disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org