International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Antalya Orienteering Days

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Antalya Orienteering Days
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 27 February 2010

Men

143 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Audun Weltzien Norway 56:54
2 Torgeir Norbech Norway 1:02:35 +5:41
3 Esa Huttunen Finland 1:03:11 +6:17
4 Torbjorn Sagberg Norway 1:03:21 +6:27
5 Alen Gavar Turkey 1:03:43 +6:49
6 Jim Oystein Nybraten Norway 1:04:16 +7:22
7 Bjorn Ekeberg Norway 1:04:36 +7:42
8 Musa Erdogan Turkey 1:07:00 +10:06
9 Ismail Kenduzler Turkey 1:10:11 +13:17
10 Kristjan Trossmann Estonia 1:10:30 +13:36
11 Ilyas Avci Turkey 1:10:34 +13:40
12 Yasar Ismet Demiroz Turkey 1:11:08 +14:14
13 Suleyman Demirel Turkey 1:12:09 +15:15
14 Eyup Kaya Turkey 1:12:55 +16:01
15 Morten  Saue Severin Norway 1:13:22 +16:28
16 Jo Inge Fjellstad Norway 1:14:00 +17:06
17 Mehmet Bekmez Turkey 1:14:26 +17:32
18 Akin Sen Turkey 1:14:40 +17:46
19 Mustafa Caglar Unalmis Turkey 1:14:59 +18:05
20 Hasan Ayaz Turkey 1:15:57 +19:03
21 Ozgur Fettah Turkey 1:17:29 +20:35
22 Fatih Bodur Turkey 1:17:35 +20:41
23 Serdar Acar Turkey 1:17:36 +20:42
24 Mahmut Yavuz Turkey 1:18:07 +21:13
25 Eralp Yilmaz Turkey 1:18:40 +21:46
26 Abdullah Erdogan Turkey 1:19:39 +22:45
27 Ercan Dudak Turkey 1:20:02 +23:08
28 Engin Pinar Turkey 1:20:19 +23:25
29 Mehmet Kucukcolak Turkey 1:20:53 +23:59
30 Muslum Aslan Turkey 1:20:59 +24:05
31 Semih Bekmez Turkey 1:21:34 +24:40
32 Isa Aktas Turkey 1:22:08 +25:14
33 Veli Emre Turkey 1:22:38 +25:44
34 Ismail Bildis Turkey 1:22:45 +25:51
35 Irfan Altuntas Turkey 1:23:15 +26:21
36 Mikael Tjernberg Sweden 1:23:29 +26:35
37 Meric Arazoglu Turkey 1:24:10 +27:16
38 Muhittin Gunes Turkey 1:25:16 +28:22
39 Erol Karadagli Turkey 1:25:26 +28:32
40 Sadik Caner Balkozak Turkey 1:26:17 +29:23
41 Fatih Kaya Turkey 1:27:37 +30:43
42 Fatih Oezturk Turkey 1:28:39 +31:45
43 Sevki Gani Sanlioz Turkey 1:28:56 +32:02
44 Erhan Cakmak Turkey 1:28:59 +32:05
45 Akin Yildiz Turkey 1:29:04 +32:10
46 Mustafa Albayrak Turkey 1:29:58 +33:04
47 Emrah Turk Turkey 1:30:28 +33:34
48 Yunus Kaya Turkey 1:31:08 +34:14
49 Ferdi Gunaydin Turkey 1:31:10 +34:16
50 Harun Metin Turkey 1:32:18 +35:24
51 Adem Kocak Turkey 1:32:20 +35:26
52 Gurdal Kose Turkey 1:32:23 +35:29
53 Turgay Cansever Turkey 1:33:40 +36:46
54 Tiit Poopuu Estonia 1:34:14 +37:20
55 Halil Ibrahim Turer Turkey 1:34:34 +37:40
56 Bahadir Aslan Turkey 1:34:49 +37:55
57 Berkan Sariturk Turkey 1:35:51 +38:57
58 Nazim Altun Turkey 1:36:09 +39:15
58 Adem Ates Turkey 1:36:09 +39:15
60 ozcan Yildiz Turkey 1:36:36 +39:42
61 Ercan Gundogdu Turkey 1:36:49 +39:55
62 Cengiz Altun Turkey 1:37:09 +40:15
63 Burak Karaman Turkey 1:37:32 +40:38
64 Ahmet Serdar Celebi Turkey 1:38:10 +41:16
65 Durmus Ali Eken Turkey 1:38:11 +41:17
66 Abdi Keceli Turkey 1:38:27 +41:33
67 Őzkan Aksit Turkey 1:39:36 +42:42
68 Cuneyt Kucuk Turkey 1:40:17 +43:23
69 Mehmet Ali Erol Turkey 1:41:04 +44:10
70 Caglar Kasim Turkey 1:41:35 +44:41
71 Cevdet Coskun Turkey 1:43:13 +46:19
72 Ozay Codel Turkey 1:43:30 +46:36
73 Yunus Ozdemir Turkey 1:45:32 +48:38
74 Eyyup Tazeoglu Turkey 1:45:54 +49:00
75 Beytullah Gungor Turkey 1:46:39 +49:45
76 Kristaps Tamuzs United States 1:46:41 +49:47
77 Salim Celik Turkey 1:46:57 +50:03
78 Mehmet Ates Turkey 1:48:14 +51:20
79 Emin Arslan Turkey 1:49:10 +52:16
80 Bilge Kurt Turkey 1:49:11 +52:17
81 Huseyin Uttu Turkey 1:49:40 +52:46
82 Mustafa Toprak Turkey 1:49:48 +52:54
83 Serhat Varol Turkey 1:50:12 +53:18
84 Veli Karpuzoglu Turkey 1:50:20 +53:26
85 Durmus Yalcinsoy Turkey 1:50:33 +53:39
86 Mustafa Yigit Oezdemir Turkey 1:50:51 +53:57
87 Alper Akbulut Turkey 1:52:52 +55:58
88 Mert Unal Turkey 1:53:01 +56:07
89 Murat Turker Nazliaka Turkey 1:53:36 +56:42
90 Turhan Oezturk Turkey 1:53:47 +56:53
91 Tuna Karali Turkey 1:54:33 +57:39
92 Tayfur Ozbek Turkey 1:54:39 +57:45
93 Ibrahim Cem Oezer Turkey 1:54:42 +57:48
94 Mehmet Unal Turkey 1:54:45 +57:51
95 Ahmet Alp Ogan Turkey 1:55:02 +58:08
96 Burak Cagri Baygin Turkey 1:55:08 +58:14
97 Fatih Turgut Turkey 1:55:13 +58:19
98 Refik Zekai Diri Turkey 1:55:44 +58:50
99 Ali Kilinc Turkey 1:56:16 +59:22
100 Halil Ibrahim Balci Turkey 1:56:28 +59:34
101 Tuna Safak Turkey 1:57:31 +1:00:37
102 Ahmet Ay Turkey 1:58:30 +1:01:36
103 Keremhan Koroglu Turkey 2:01:03 +1:04:09
104 Ismail Cengel Turkey 2:02:29 +1:05:35
105 Ali Ergun Isik Turkey 2:02:45 +1:05:51
106 Ilker Yildirim Turkey 2:03:29 +1:06:35
107 Mehmet Sirim Unal Turkey 2:04:09 +1:07:15
108 Tolga Kanik Turkey 2:04:50 +1:07:56
109 Erdem Altas Turkey 2:05:29 +1:08:35
110 Osman Kul Turkey 2:07:28 +1:10:34
111 Musa Ari Turkey 2:08:48 +1:11:54
112 Ugur Yilmaz Turkey 2:09:05 +1:12:11
113 Alparslan Uzunmehmet Turkey 2:09:06 +1:12:12
114 Remzi Dincer Oezturk Turkey 2:10:17 +1:13:23
115 Firat Canikli Turkey 2:10:47 +1:13:53
116 Mesut Yilmaz Turkey 2:11:04 +1:14:10
117 Samed Cem Alicioglu Turkey 2:12:27 +1:15:33
118 Yunus Mutlu Kaymak Turkey 2:12:45 +1:15:51
119 Kenan Aksin Turkey 2:14:07 +1:17:13
120 Salih Seyisoglu Turkey 2:14:12 +1:17:18
121 Ali Arik Turkey 2:14:33 +1:17:39
122 Umut Davut Basoglu Turkey 2:14:44 +1:17:50
123 Ali Oguz Tosun Turkey 2:15:54 +1:19:00
124 Bekir Samet Taskinoz Turkey 2:16:13 +1:19:19
125 Turan Toker Turkey 2:16:47 +1:19:53
126 Mustafa Aris Turkey 2:16:48 +1:19:54
127 Levent Oral Turkey 2:19:15 +1:22:21
128 Ozer Akcinar Turkey 2:21:05 +1:24:11
129 Ali Celik Turkey 2:21:17 +1:24:23
130 Serdar Biyik Turkey 2:22:48 +1:25:54
131 Bilal Demirci Turkey 2:22:50 +1:25:56
132 Caner Camoglu Turkey 2:25:52 +1:28:58
133 Mehmet Tekerek Turkey 2:27:03 +1:30:09
134 Hakan Dere Turkey 2:27:50 +1:30:56
135 Bunyamin Hakbilir Turkey 2:30:36 +1:33:42
136 Harun Ozarslan Turkey 2:32:58 +1:36:04
137 Mehmet Fatih Karadag Turkey 2:34:40 +1:37:46
138 Kemal Abatay Turkey 2:34:41 +1:37:47
139 Mustafa Ilker Sacikara Turkey 2:39:33 +1:42:39
140 Hamdi Yildiz Turkey 2:41:21 +1:44:27
141 Bilal Kabakli Turkey 2:41:52 +1:44:58
142 Yusuf Bor Turkey 2:46:06 +1:49:12
143 Riza Cavdar Turkey 2:50:03 +1:53:09

Women

38 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Ida Tiltnes Arnesen Norway 1:19:43
2 Tugba Karagoz Turkey 1:27:14 +7:31
3 Emine Sezgunsay Turkey 1:37:48 +18:05
4 Sengul Uzen Turkey 1:38:03 +18:20
5 Elif Sanlioz Turkey 1:39:32 +19:49
6 Jennifer Warg Germany 1:42:48 +23:05
7 Gonca Unal Turkey 1:43:10 +23:27
8 Elif Ates Yzlmaz Turkey 1:45:28 +25:45
9 Havva Kocabas Turkey 1:48:24 +28:41
10 Hanife Catal Turkey 1:52:20 +32:37
11 Sakire Bilgin Turkey 1:52:49 +33:06
12 Sebnem Turkce Turkey 1:55:08 +35:25
13 Nesrin Mevsim Turkey 1:58:22 +38:39
14 Fatma Gultekinler Turkey 2:01:46 +42:03
15 Aysen Solak Turkey 2:02:57 +43:14
16 Fatma Gunaydin Turkey 2:06:32 +46:49
17 Ummuhan Ozdil Turkey 2:06:43 +47:00
18 Oeznur Caglar Turkey 2:07:22 +47:39
19 Munevver Kumru Turkey 2:07:45 +48:02
20 Aysun Coskun Turkey 2:09:45 +50:02
21 Aysegul Kenduzler Turkey 2:10:50 +51:07
22 Gulru Gizem Atabey Turkey 2:14:42 +54:59
23 Őzlem Yilmaz Turkey 2:16:48 +57:05
24 Funda Bayarslan Turkey 2:16:52 +57:09
25 Gulsen Karaman Turkey 2:19:21 +59:38
26 Gozde Kocacevik Turkey 2:23:03 +1:03:20
27 Arzu Kisa Turkey 2:24:43 +1:05:00
28 Nermin Fenmen Turkey 2:27:12 +1:07:29
29 Nur Disa Turkey 2:29:03 +1:09:20
30 Emel Secer Turkey 2:31:51 +1:12:08
31 Saadet Osma Turkey 2:35:20 +1:15:37
32 Alime Cinar Turkey 2:43:29 +1:23:46
33 Zeynep Kahraman Turkey 2:45:50 +1:26:07
34 Buket Arslan Turkey 2:49:40 +1:29:57
35 Elif Yurdanur Tase Turkey 2:52:11 +1:32:28
36 Sirin Ocakli Turkey 2:52:55 +1:33:12
37 Bahar Ozogut Turkey 2:54:52 +1:35:09
38 Aysun Bilgi Turkey 2:56:19 +1:36:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org