Official results for Trofeo Diputacion De Malaga

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Trofeo Diputacion De Malaga
Organiser: Spain
Date: 27 February 2010

Men

87 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Antonio Martinez Perez Spain 42:10
2 David Andersson Sweden 42:59 +0:49
3 Daniel  Gordillo Portal Spain 43:12 +1:02
4 Arturs Paulins Latvia 46:25 +4:15
5 Erik Rost Sweden 48:03 +5:53
6 Roger Casal Fernandez Spain 48:27 +6:17
7 Anders Hultgren Sweden 49:00 +6:50
8 Lars Akerman Sweden 49:23 +7:13
9 Marc Serrallonga Arques Spain 49:50 +7:40
10 Mats Dahlen Finland 49:55 +7:45
11 Rune Rystad Norway 50:22 +8:12
12 Teemu Vare Finland 52:04 +9:54
13 William Lind Sweden 52:08 +9:58
14 Daniel Martin De Los Rios Spain 52:15 +10:05
15 Ricardo  Dengra Garcia Spain 52:19 +10:09
16 Biel Rafols Perramon Spain 52:51 +10:41
17 Ionut Zinca Romania 52:59 +10:49
18 Nestor  Mira Rico Spain 53:29 +11:19
19 Lluis Bedos Bonaterra Spain 53:31 +11:21
20 Anders Oksenholt Norway 54:29 +12:19
21 Raivo Kivlenieks Latvia 54:53 +12:43
22 Mikko Patana Finland 55:43 +13:33
23 Oskari Heiskanen Finland 56:08 +13:58
24 Dag Aalvik Norway 56:16 +14:06
25 Tamas Bogya Romania 57:31 +15:21
26 Pedro Pasion Rodriguez Spain 57:34 +15:24
27 Jonas Birgerson Sweden 57:57 +15:47
28 Oscar Vila Sempere Spain 58:19 +16:09
29 Manuel Jurado Alonso Spain 1:00:32 +18:22
30 Juan  Merida Manuel  Spain 1:00:53 +18:43
30 Goran Winblad Sweden 1:00:53 +18:43
32 Fredrik Eden Sweden 1:01:37 +19:27
33 Peter Lofas Sweden 1:02:22 +20:12
34 Ivan Ramal Barea Spain 1:04:40 +22:30
35 Florin Tuncu Romania 1:05:01 +22:51
36 Marius Anghel Romania 1:05:11 +23:01
37 Hakan Eriksson Sweden 1:05:39 +23:29
38 Juan Francisco Sanchez Sanchez Spain 1:06:08 +23:58
39 Diego Rodriguez Corrochano Spain 1:06:33 +24:23
40 Fernando Ayelo Sanchez Spain 1:06:43 +24:33
41 Carlo Cristellon Italy 1:07:22 +25:12
42 Miguel Angel  Otero Boto Spain 1:09:37 +27:27
43 Pedro  Ruiz Morales  Spain 1:09:54 +27:44
44 Tuomas Kari Finland 1:10:26 +28:16
45 Sergio Alberto  Perez Pena Spain 1:10:40 +28:30
46 Santiago Jimenez Molina Spain 1:10:54 +28:44
47 Jesus Nieto Calvo Spain 1:11:24 +29:14
48 Carl Wiking Sweden 1:11:31 +29:21
49 Alfonso Bustillo Spain 1:11:49 +29:39
50 Fernando  Rubio Soriano  Spain 1:12:04 +29:54
51 Manuel Ignacio  de Paz Alvarez Spain 1:12:53 +30:43
51 Pol Rafols Perramon Spain 1:12:53 +30:43
53 Raul Exposito Pelado Spain 1:13:43 +31:33
54 Alex Tello Lacal Spain 1:14:31 +32:21
55 Cesar Rubio  Torrejon  Spain 1:15:51 +33:41
56 Michele Franco Italy 1:16:16 +34:06
57 Marcal Serrallonga Amigo Spain 1:20:57 +38:47
58 Jonas  Merino Sanchez Spain 1:24:20 +42:10
59 Miguel Angel  Perez Rivero Spain 1:28:04 +45:54
60 Tuomas Tervo Finland 1:30:16 +48:06
61 Emili Selles Segui Spain 1:30:55 +48:45
62 Milea Radu Costin Romania 1:31:21 +49:11
63 Sabin Ormaza Atxa Spain 1:33:40 +51:30
64 Manuel  Pastor Brotons  Spain 1:34:36 +52:26
65 Hugo  Velasco Sanchez  Spain 2:09:33 +1:27:23
66 James Ross Canada 2:26:35 +1:44:25
Tiago Aires Portugal disqualified
Samuel Saez Alvarez Spain disqualified
Gerard  Amigo Serrallonga  Spain disqualified
Pedro Cenalmor Azcona Spain disqualified
Jonas Backstrom Sweden disqualified
Samuel  Garcia Catalan Spain disqualified
Patrick Goeres Canada disqualified
Robert Johansson Sweden disqualified
Johan Lindberg Sweden disqualified
Juuso Lindeqvist Finland disqualified
Roger  Llobet Sole  Spain disqualified
Jerker Lysell Sweden disqualified
Jesper Lysell Sweden disqualified
Raul Martin Gomez Spain disqualified
Mattias Marts Sweden disqualified
Johan Modig Sweden disqualified
Antonio  Moreno Garcia Spain disqualified
Par L. Olofsson Sweden disqualified
Diego  Pascual Novoa  Spain disqualified
Andreu  Reig Blanes Spain disqualified
Oskar Sjoberg Sweden disqualified

Women

47 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Lone S. Molstad Norway 46:46
2 Nicole Ragvin Norway 48:28 +1:42
3 Ona Rafols Perramon Spain 51:32 +4:46
4 Agnete Nummedal Norway 51:59 +5:13
5 Lisa Ronnols Sweden 56:47 +10:01
6 Kristin Aastebol Norway 56:56 +10:10
7 Siri Vilberg Norway 57:48 +11:02
8 Kine Steiwer Hallan Norway 59:04 +12:18
9 Nadine  Schmutz Hebeisen  Switzerland 1:00:54 +14:08
10 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan Spain 1:02:15 +15:29
11 Alicia Cobo Caballero Spain 1:04:01 +17:15
12 Carla Guillen Escriba Spain 1:05:11 +18:25
13 Emma Green Sweden 1:05:44 +18:58
14 Susanna Martensson Sweden 1:08:10 +21:24
15 Berta  Flaque Meseguer  Spain 1:09:59 +23:13
16 Jaana Pulkkinen Finland 1:10:24 +23:38
17 Anna  Arques Serrallonga  Spain 1:10:39 +23:53
18 Sara Lax Finland 1:12:20 +25:34
19 Martine Aastebol Norway 1:12:46 +26:00
20 Jaana Roeytioe Finland 1:14:29 +27:43
21 Carol Ross Canada 1:15:28 +28:42
22 Esther Gil Brotons Spain 1:16:35 +29:49
23 Raquel Martin Jimenez Spain 1:18:20 +31:34
24 Gema  Del Verbo Arellano Spain 1:22:46 +36:00
25 Elin Bjorkman Sweden 1:24:48 +38:02
26 Tone Sundtjonn Norway 1:26:44 +39:58
27 Ana  Martin Albo Rodriguez Spain 1:29:05 +42:19
28 Esther Arias Enero Spain 1:31:52 +45:06
29 Sonia  Fernandez Hurtado  Spain 1:32:39 +45:53
30 Noemi  Saavedra Sanchez Spain 1:36:31 +49:45
31 Naiara  Vidal Aguirre  Spain 1:45:26 +58:40
32 Marta  Ruiz Padilla  Spain 2:16:56 +1:30:10
Ludmila Arion Fuster Spain disqualified
Ingvild  Breistein Svarstad  Norway disqualified
Raquel Costa Portugal disqualified
Inma Culada Escalante Rodriguez Spain disqualified
Mari  Godal Skoglund Norway disqualified
Belen Megias Nogales Spain disqualified
Lidia Alonso Munoz Spain disqualified
Mette  Nielsen Moller  Denmark disqualified
Saara Norrgrann Finland disqualified
Lola  Osuna Bascon  Spain disqualified
Rocio  Quesada Alarcon Spain disqualified
Johanna Ryynanen Finland disqualified
Christine  Sandvold Turter Sweden disqualified
Kari Svingheim Norway disqualified
Kari  Syvertsen Rommen Norway disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org