International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Trofeo Diputacion De Malaga

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Trofeo Diputacion De Malaga
Organiser: Spain
Date: 27 February 2010

Men

87 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain42:10
2David AnderssonSwedenSweden42:59+0:49
3Daniel  Gordillo PortalSpainSpain43:12+1:02
4Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia46:25+4:15
5Erik RostSwedenSweden48:03+5:53
6Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain48:27+6:17
7Anders HultgrenSwedenSweden49:00+6:50
8Lars AkermanSwedenSweden49:23+7:13
9Marc Serrallonga ArquesSpainSpain49:50+7:40
10Mats DahlenFinlandFinland49:55+7:45
11Rune RystadNorwayNorway50:22+8:12
12Teemu VareFinlandFinland52:04+9:54
13William LindSwedenSweden52:08+9:58
14Daniel Martin De Los RiosSpainSpain52:15+10:05
15Ricardo  Dengra GarciaSpainSpain52:19+10:09
16Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain52:51+10:41
17Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania52:59+10:49
18Nestor  Mira RicoSpainSpain53:29+11:19
19Lluis Bedos BonaterraSpainSpain53:31+11:21
20Anders OksenholtNorwayNorway54:29+12:19
21Raivo KivlenieksLatviaLatvia54:53+12:43
22Mikko PatanaFinlandFinland55:43+13:33
23Oskari HeiskanenFinlandFinland56:08+13:58
24Dag AalvikNorwayNorway56:16+14:06
25Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania57:31+15:21
26Pedro Pasion RodriguezSpainSpain57:34+15:24
27Jonas BirgersonSwedenSweden57:57+15:47
28Oscar Vila SempereSpainSpain58:19+16:09
29Manuel Jurado AlonsoSpainSpain1:00:32+18:22
30Juan  Merida Manuel SpainSpain1:00:53+18:43
30Goran WinbladSwedenSweden1:00:53+18:43
32Fredrik EdenSwedenSweden1:01:37+19:27
33Peter LofasSwedenSweden1:02:22+20:12
34Ivan Ramal BareaSpainSpain1:04:40+22:30
35Florin TuncuRomaniaRomania1:05:01+22:51
36Marius AnghelRomaniaRomania1:05:11+23:01
37Hakan ErikssonSwedenSweden1:05:39+23:29
38Juan Francisco Sanchez SanchezSpainSpain1:06:08+23:58
39Diego Rodriguez CorrochanoSpainSpain1:06:33+24:23
40Fernando Ayelo SanchezSpainSpain1:06:43+24:33
41Carlo CristellonItalyItaly1:07:22+25:12
42Miguel Angel  Otero BotoSpainSpain1:09:37+27:27
43Pedro  Ruiz Morales SpainSpain1:09:54+27:44
44Tuomas KariFinlandFinland1:10:26+28:16
45Sergio Alberto  Perez PenaSpainSpain1:10:40+28:30
46Santiago Jimenez MolinaSpainSpain1:10:54+28:44
47Jesus Nieto CalvoSpainSpain1:11:24+29:14
48Carl WikingSwedenSweden1:11:31+29:21
49Alfonso BustilloSpainSpain1:11:49+29:39
50Fernando  Rubio Soriano SpainSpain1:12:04+29:54
51Manuel Ignacio  de Paz AlvarezSpainSpain1:12:53+30:43
51Pol Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:12:53+30:43
53Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain1:13:43+31:33
54Alex Tello LacalSpainSpain1:14:31+32:21
55Cesar Rubio  Torrejon SpainSpain1:15:51+33:41
56Michele FrancoItalyItaly1:16:16+34:06
57Marcal Serrallonga AmigoSpainSpain1:20:57+38:47
58Jonas  Merino SanchezSpainSpain1:24:20+42:10
59Miguel Angel  Perez RiveroSpainSpain1:28:04+45:54
60Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland1:30:16+48:06
61Emili Selles SeguiSpainSpain1:30:55+48:45
62Milea Radu CostinRomaniaRomania1:31:21+49:11
63Sabin Ormaza AtxaSpainSpain1:33:40+51:30
64Manuel  Pastor Brotons SpainSpain1:34:36+52:26
65Hugo  Velasco Sanchez SpainSpain2:09:33+1:27:23
66James RossCanadaCanada2:26:35+1:44:25
Tiago AiresPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Samuel Saez AlvarezSpainSpaindisqualified
Gerard  Amigo Serrallonga SpainSpaindisqualified
Pedro Cenalmor AzconaSpainSpaindisqualified
Jonas BackstromSwedenSwedendisqualified
Samuel  Garcia CatalanSpainSpaindisqualified
Patrick GoeresCanadaCanadadisqualified
Robert JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johan LindbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Juuso LindeqvistFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Roger  Llobet Sole SpainSpaindisqualified
Jerker LysellSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jesper LysellSwedenSwedendisqualified
Raul Martin GomezSpainSpaindisqualified
Mattias MartsSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johan ModigSwedenSwedendisqualified
Antonio  Moreno GarciaSpainSpaindisqualified
Par L. OlofssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Diego  Pascual Novoa SpainSpaindisqualified
Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpaindisqualified
Oskar SjobergSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lone S. MolstadNorwayNorway46:46
2Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway48:28+1:42
3Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain51:32+4:46
4Agnete NummedalNorwayNorway51:59+5:13
5Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden56:47+10:01
6Kristin AastebolNorwayNorway56:56+10:10
7Siri VilbergNorwayNorway57:48+11:02
8Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway59:04+12:18
9Nadine  Schmutz Hebeisen SwitzerlandSwitzerland1:00:54+14:08
10Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpainSpain1:02:15+15:29
11Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain1:04:01+17:15
12Carla Guillen EscribaSpainSpain1:05:11+18:25
13Emma GreenSwedenSweden1:05:44+18:58
14Susanna MartenssonSwedenSweden1:08:10+21:24
15Berta  Flaque Meseguer SpainSpain1:09:59+23:13
16Jaana PulkkinenFinlandFinland1:10:24+23:38
17Anna  Arques Serrallonga SpainSpain1:10:39+23:53
18Sara LaxFinlandFinland1:12:20+25:34
19Martine AastebolNorwayNorway1:12:46+26:00
20Jaana RoeytioeFinlandFinland1:14:29+27:43
21Carol RossCanadaCanada1:15:28+28:42
22Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain1:16:35+29:49
23Raquel Martin JimenezSpainSpain1:18:20+31:34
24Gema  Del Verbo ArellanoSpainSpain1:22:46+36:00
25Elin BjorkmanSwedenSweden1:24:48+38:02
26Tone SundtjonnNorwayNorway1:26:44+39:58
27Ana  Martin Albo RodriguezSpainSpain1:29:05+42:19
28Esther Arias EneroSpainSpain1:31:52+45:06
29Sonia  Fernandez Hurtado SpainSpain1:32:39+45:53
30Noemi  Saavedra SanchezSpainSpain1:36:31+49:45
31Naiara  Vidal Aguirre SpainSpain1:45:26+58:40
32Marta  Ruiz Padilla SpainSpain2:16:56+1:30:10
Ludmila Arion FusterSpainSpaindisqualified
Ingvild  Breistein Svarstad NorwayNorwaydisqualified
Raquel CostaPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Inma Culada Escalante RodriguezSpainSpaindisqualified
Mari  Godal SkoglundNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Belen Megias NogalesSpainSpaindisqualified
Lidia Alonso MunozSpainSpaindisqualified
Mette  Nielsen Moller DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Saara NorrgrannFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Lola  Osuna Bascon SpainSpaindisqualified
Rocio  Quesada AlarconSpainSpaindisqualified
Johanna RyynanenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Christine  Sandvold TurterSwedenNorwaydisqualified
Kari SvingheimNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Kari  Syvertsen RommenNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org