International Orienteering Federation

Official results for POM'2010 - Portugal O"" Meeting '2010""

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: POM'2010 - Portugal O"" Meeting '2010""
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 14 February 2010

Women

99 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland31:58
2Helena JanssonSwedenSweden32:44+0:46
3Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation34:52+2:54
4Celine DodinFranceFrance35:16+3:18
5Ida BobachDenmarkDenmark35:50+3:52
6Lina PerssonSwedenSweden36:08+4:10
7Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:32+4:34
8Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway36:51+4:53
9Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:53+4:55
10Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:01+5:03
10Lina StrandSwedenSweden37:01+5:03
12Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway37:09+5:11
12Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania37:09+5:11
14Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:48+5:50
15Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:14+6:16
16Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:28+6:30
17Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance38:36+6:38
18Charlotte BouchetFranceFrance38:40+6:42
19Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:23+7:25
20Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania39:39+7:41
21Amelie ChataingFranceFrance39:48+7:50
22Melanie D'HarrevilleFranceFrance39:55+7:57
23Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain40:03+8:05
24Sara WurmliSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:07+8:09
25Malin SandSwedenSweden40:25+8:27
26Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark40:28+8:30
27Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland40:31+8:33
28Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain41:03+9:05
29Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:25+9:27
30Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:30+9:32
31Annette KindschiSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:39+9:41
32Grace CraneAustraliaAustralia41:54+9:56
33Ursula KadanAustriaAustria42:30+10:32
34Eva ElfvingSwedenSweden42:34+10:36
35Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain42:39+10:41
36Nicole ScaletItalyItaly43:03+11:05
37Lea VercellottiFranceFrance43:07+11:09
38Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway43:25+11:27
39Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden43:31+11:33
40Regula MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland43:37+11:39
41Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland43:55+11:57
42Elli HaapamakiFinlandFinland44:05+12:07
43Meike JaegerGermanyGermany44:12+12:14
44Maria SaPortugalPortugal44:21+12:23
45Christine RuferSwitzerlandSwitzerland44:32+12:34
46Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:40+12:42
47Nanna  Abrahamsen Dybdal DenmarkDenmark44:55+12:57
48Carol RossCanadaCanada44:58+13:00
49Sarah TibellSwedenSweden45:03+13:05
50Astrid Jorgensen AnkDenmarkDenmark45:13+13:15
51Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark45:15+13:17
52Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland45:42+13:44
53Stine  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark45:46+13:48
54Baiba OzolaLatviaLatvia45:47+13:49
55Emma KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark46:02+14:04
56Marjo LiikanenFinlandFinland46:23+14:25
57Saara NikkariFinlandFinland46:25+14:27
58Lene GodagerNorwayNorway46:28+14:30
59Camilla SogaardDenmarkDenmark46:33+14:35
60Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway46:55+14:57
61Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain47:05+15:07
62Marit Thea LillehovAustriaAustria47:07+15:09
63Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland47:13+15:15
64Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway47:17+15:19
65Frida NeroSwedenSweden47:18+15:20
66Olena StrugalovaUkraineUkraine47:34+15:36
67Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal47:37+15:39
68Irina MaiorescuRomaniaRomania47:43+15:45
69Patricia CasalinhoPortugalPortugal47:46+15:48
70Riikka TimperiFinlandFinland48:03+16:05
71Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly48:08+16:10
72Emma TarandiSwedenSweden48:20+16:22
72Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden48:20+16:22
74Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly49:14+17:16
75Sandy HottCanadaCanada49:20+17:22
76Katja Zwiker StockliSwitzerlandSwitzerland50:17+18:19
77Hanna RuhanenFinlandFinland50:33+18:35
78Ita KlingenbergDenmarkDenmark50:47+18:49
79Anneke BjorgumNorwayNorway51:31+19:33
80Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway51:46+19:48
81Karin ElfvingSwedenSweden52:01+20:03
82Tuija TimonenFinlandFinland52:51+20:53
83Marie LinneSwedenSweden55:12+23:14
84Andreia SilvaPortugalPortugal55:40+23:42
85Lena CoradinhoPortugalPortugal55:44+23:46
86Catarina RuivoPortugalPortugal57:48+25:50
87Aine McCannIrelandIreland58:11+26:13
88Ceu CostaPortugalPortugal1:00:20+28:22
89Debora SilvaPortugalPortugal1:00:36+28:38
90Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal1:00:52+28:54
91Albertina SaPortugalPortugal1:06:32+34:34
92Barbara ReinerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:11:37+39:39
93Sonia Figueira Cristina PortugalPortugal1:13:24+41:26
94Aldina PiresPortugalPortugal1:14:36+42:38
95Masha BoykoUkraineUkraine1:16:25+44:27
Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Lidia MagalhaesPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Signe SoesDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Mariann UlvestadNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org