International Orienteering Federation

Official results for IV Trofeo Comuntat Valenciana

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: IV Trofeo Comuntat Valenciana
Organiser: Spain
Date: 13 February 2010

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Wolfgang KampelMen (71)39:09+5:28

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Bart DelobelMen (71)53:55+20:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Michal BialozytMen (71)41:11+7:30

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Martin HosetMen (71)38:34+4:53

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Chris TerkelsenMen (71)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mikko PatanaMen (71)34:54+1:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lasse KauttoMen (71)36:36+2:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Janne NurminenMen (71)37:03+3:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Juuso TuomaalaMen (71)39:20+5:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vesa MakinenMen (71)40:27+6:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Aapo SummanenMen (71)41:38+7:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Lauri KontkanenMen (71)49:59+16:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tuomas KariMen (71)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Juha SorvistoMen (71)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tiina UotilaWomen (30)51:46+18:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sara LaxWomen (30)53:35+20:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Estelle PetramanWomen (30)1:00:26+27:02

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Patrick HofmeisterMen (71)43:03+9:22

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Moritz SchumannMen (71)46:51+13:10

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jitka KraemerWomen (30)46:58+13:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Paolo Mario GrassiMen (71)42:49+9:08

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Olav Johannes DeelstraMen (71)36:35+2:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Gaute  Steiwer HallanMen (71)33:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Erik SagvoldenMen (71)33:52+0:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Espen JakobsenMen (71)36:28+2:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jostein NorbechMen (71)36:43+3:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Jan Andreas EdstromMen (71)37:37+3:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Lars SkjesetMen (71)37:47+4:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Per Harald Johansen  Havnen Men (71)39:31+5:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Saga Vegard BrunMen (71)39:42+6:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Oyvind EngerMen (71)39:44+6:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Vegard RuttenborgMen (71)40:13+6:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Espen FiskumMen (71)40:42+7:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Knut  Rekaa Sveinung Men (71)48:36+14:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Thomas Arstad NatvigMen (71)49:30+15:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Trond VeastadMen (71)54:13+20:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Kim Andre SveenMen (71)1:01:30+27:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Fredrik RosenbergMen (71)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marianne AndersenWomen (30)33:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mali  Nielsen FjogstadWomen (30)37:14+3:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Siri UlvestadWomen (30)38:03+4:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Line HagmannWomen (30)39:03+5:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Karianne RuudWomen (30)40:27+7:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Mari FastingWomen (30)41:35+8:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anne Johanne LindWomen (30)46:04+12:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Hanna H. NordbrodenWomen (30)49:12+15:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Alexey BortnikMen (71)40:56+7:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Galina VinogradovaWomen (30)43:04+9:40

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Luis  Nogueira de La MuelaMen (71)35:27+1:46

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Nestor  Mira RicoMen (71)36:41+3:00

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Roger Casal FernandezMen (71)37:43+4:02

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Javier Ruiz de la HerranMen (71)38:57+5:16

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Federico  Manuel Navarro CutillasMen (71)40:16+6:35

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Santiago Jimenez MolinaMen (71)41:09+7:28

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Marcal Serrallonga AmigoMen (71)41:34+7:53

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Raul Martin GomezMen (71)41:56+8:15

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Miguel  Angel Ramo MartinMen (71)43:12+9:31

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Juan  Merida Manuel Men (71)43:17+9:36

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Daniel Davi RecasensMen (71)43:41+10:00

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Eduard Garcia GonzalezMen (71)43:42+10:01

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Lluis Bedos BonaterraMen (71)43:52+10:11

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Hector  Molmeneu NebotMen (71)44:59+11:18

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Juan Francisco Sanchez SanchezMen (71)46:07+12:26

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Aleu  Musons AgulloMen (71)47:34+13:53

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Emili Selles SeguiMen (71)48:18+14:37

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Alex Tello LacalMen (71)49:32+15:51

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Sabin Ormaza AtxaMen (71)50:12+16:31

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Llei Viles BonetMen (71)50:30+16:49

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Jonas  Merino SanchezMen (71)50:40+16:59

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Raul Exposito PeladoMen (71)50:43+17:02

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Manuel  Pastor Brotons Men (71)51:28+17:47

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Jesus Nieto CalvoMen (71)51:43+18:02

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Miguel Angel  Perez RiveroMen (71)52:35+18:54

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Hugo  Velasco Sanchez Men (71)52:47+19:06

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Jose Ramon  Pardos Garcia Men (71)54:22+20:41

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Cesar Rubio  Torrejon Men (71)55:24+21:43

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Miguel Angel  Otero BotoMen (71)58:39+24:58

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Enric  Perona Regidor Men (71)1:01:58+28:17

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Pedro Cenalmor AzconaMen (71)1:04:21+30:40

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Eusebio  Garnacho GonzalezMen (71)1:05:03+31:22

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anna  Arques Serrallonga Women (30)41:23+7:59

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Alicia Gil SanchezWomen (30)43:41+10:17

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Esther Gil BrotonsWomen (30)44:18+10:54

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Alicia Cobo CaballeroWomen (30)45:06+11:42

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Berta  Flaque Meseguer Women (30)45:46+12:22

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Laura  Garcia LopezWomen (30)51:39+18:15

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Luisa  Mira RicoWomen (30)52:30+19:06

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Elena Espeso GayteWomen (30)55:18+21:54

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Esther Arias EneroWomen (30)55:36+22:12

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Veronica Gil BrotonsWomen (30)1:00:27+27:03

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Monica Jimenez Women (30)1:00:55+27:31

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Georgina  Pons Arno Women (30)1:03:33+30:09

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Rocio  Quesada AlarconWomen (30)1:19:40+46:16

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Cristina  Saiz Fernandez Women (30)1:27:29+54:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Emil AnderssonMen (71)38:29+4:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Andreas JanssonMen (71)42:30+8:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Erik JonssonMen (71)43:05+9:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Oskar VangellMen (71)43:32+9:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Emma JohanssonWomen (30)40:38+7:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Johanna JonssonWomen (30)48:49+15:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Nadine  Schmutz Hebeisen Women (30)49:49+16:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org