International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 9

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 9
Organiser: Romania
Date: 10 February 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana VlasovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:28
2Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland39:37+0:09
3Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway40:03+0:35
4Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan40:12+0:44
5Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation40:19+0:51
6Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:16+1:48
7Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden41:42+2:14
8Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:09+2:41
9Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:13+2:45
10Helene SoderlundSwedenSweden42:27+2:59
11Helena RandakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:44+3:16
12Marttiina JoensuuFinlandFinland43:02+3:34
13Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonSwedenSweden43:07+3:39
14Anni HonkimaaFinlandFinland43:43+4:15
15Laura Kempas SalmiFinlandFinland43:59+4:31
16Kajsa RichardssonSwedenSweden44:14+4:46
17Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:39+5:11
18Evgenia KuzminaKazakhstanKazakhstan44:44+5:16
19Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:02+5:34
20Elin VedinSwedenSweden45:38+6:10
21Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:08+6:40
22Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland46:39+7:11
23Zuzana JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:06+8:38
24Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland48:45+9:17
25Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:01+9:33
26Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaBulgariaBulgaria49:44+10:16
27Pernilla TunisFinlandFinland51:59+12:31
28Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania52:43+13:15
29Elmira MoldashevaKazakhstanKazakhstan53:09+13:41
30Evgenia YaremenkoUkraineUkraine53:50+14:22
31Monica AuerRomaniaRomania54:10+14:42
32Agnes SimonHungaryHungary54:33+15:05
33Andreea HepcalRomaniaRomania55:52+16:24
34Tatyana GavrilovaKazakhstanKazakhstan59:50+20:22
35Yalina KornilovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:01:18+21:50
36Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania1:04:28+25:00
37Irina Boozhan-YurokBelarusBelarus1:04:36+25:08
38Ildiko SzivakHungaryHungary1:06:40+27:12
39Andrea Zinca DanilaRomaniaRomania1:08:53+29:25
40Elisabeta OroszCanadaCanada1:16:25+36:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World