International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 7

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 7
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 5 February 2010

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Stanimir BelomazhevMen (39)43:50+2:49

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Nikolai DimitrovMen (39)59:10+18:09

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Boris YosifovMen (39)1:01:00+19:59

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Boyko HarizanovMen (39)1:04:17+23:16

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Dobromir DobrevMen (39)1:05:03+24:02

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Petar DoganovMen (39)1:06:05+25:04

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Stanislav YovevMen (39)1:07:04+26:03

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaWomen (26)47:50+10:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jan LauermanMen (39)47:04+6:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Michal DrobnikMen (39)51:19+10:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Simona KarochovaWomen (26)42:36+4:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ivana BochenkovaWomen (26)42:57+5:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Staffan TunisMen (39)42:26+1:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Teemu KongasMen (39)43:34+2:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Petri KiiskinenMen (39)46:46+5:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Pasi KiiskinenMen (39)46:47+5:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Olli-Markus TaivainenMen (39)47:13+6:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anni HonkimaaWomen (26)41:46+4:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Pernilla TunisWomen (26)42:12+4:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Tiia TallilaWomen (26)43:03+5:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Liisa AnttilaWomen (26)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Gabriele CanellaMen (39)52:54+11:53

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Michail SorokinMen (39)44:52+3:51

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Alexey NemtcevMen (39)52:39+11:38

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Alexandr BabenkoMen (39)55:06+14:05

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Aslan TokbajevMen (39)57:44+16:43

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Vitalij LilichenkovMen (39)58:51+17:50

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Olga NovikovaWomen (26)38:33+0:56

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Evgenia KuzminaWomen (26)44:27+6:50

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Tatyana GavrilovaWomen (26)50:12+12:35

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Elmira MoldashevaWomen (26)56:50+19:13

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Yalina KornilovaWomen (26)59:35+21:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (39)43:58+2:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lars Hol MoholdtMen (39)44:16+3:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Oyvind WatterdalMen (39)45:48+4:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Eivind TonnaMen (39)47:25+6:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marte ReenaasWomen (26)38:09+0:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Barbro KvaleWomen (26)40:50+3:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Maren HaverstadWomen (26)46:08+8:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Andrei LamovMen (39)41:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Eduard KhrennikovMen (39)41:43+0:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andrey GrigorievMen (39)41:52+0:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Kiril VeselovMen (39)42:39+1:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Andrei GruzdevMen (39)45:19+4:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ivan ShakirovMen (39)48:22+7:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Alyona TrapeznikovaWomen (26)37:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Natalya TomilovaWomen (26)37:39+0:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Olga TrifanovaWomen (26)41:15+3:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mariya KechkinaWomen (26)42:02+4:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ekaterina SituhinaWomen (26)43:14+5:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anastasia KravchenkoWomen (26)43:16+5:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Erik RostMen (39)43:15+2:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Peter ArnessonMen (39)45:25+4:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Johan GranathMen (39)45:42+4:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Martin HammarbergMen (39)49:23+8:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Joel SjolanderMen (39)50:21+9:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Josefine EngstromWomen (26)38:22+0:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kajsa RichardssonWomen (26)41:30+3:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonWomen (26)41:34+3:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Elin VedinWomen (26)44:06+6:29

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Gion SchnyderMen (39)47:58+6:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Christian SpoerryMen (39)48:23+7:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Andrin KappenbergerMen (39)50:51+9:50

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Carmen StrubWomen (26)47:03+9:26

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Nikolay NachevMen (39)1:07:07+26:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport