International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 5

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 5
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 2 February 2010

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Stanimir BelomazhevMen (39)13:51+0:09

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Nikolai DimitrovMen (39)17:33+3:51

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Boris YosifovMen (39)19:47+6:05

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Petar DoganovMen (39)19:51+6:09

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Boyko HarizanovMen (39)20:02+6:20

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Dobromir DobrevMen (39)20:39+6:57

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Stanislav YovevMen (39)24:16+10:34

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Stefania Dimitrova BelonazhevaWomen (24)21:04+6:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jan LauermanMen (39)15:30+1:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Michal DrobnikMen (39)16:11+2:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ivana BochenkovaWomen (24)16:56+2:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Simona KarochovaWomen (24)19:26+4:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Staffan TunisMen (39)14:08+0:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Olli-Markus TaivainenMen (39)14:25+0:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Pasi KiiskinenMen (39)14:53+1:11

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Teemu KongasMen (39)15:07+1:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Petri KiiskinenMen (39)15:20+1:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tiia TallilaWomen (24)16:58+2:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Liisa AnttilaWomen (24)17:06+2:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anni HonkimaaWomen (24)17:07+2:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Pernilla TunisWomen (24)18:14+3:44

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Gabriele CanellaMen (39)17:21+3:39

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Michail SorokinMen (39)15:26+1:44

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Alexandr BabenkoMen (39)15:37+1:55

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Alexey NemtcevMen (39)16:19+2:37

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Vitalij LilichenkovMen (39)17:02+3:20

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Aslan TokbajevMen (39)17:28+3:46

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Olga NovikovaWomen (24)15:43+1:13

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Evgenia KuzminaWomen (24)16:52+2:22

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Tatyana GavrilovaWomen (24)18:46+4:16

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Elmira MoldashevaWomen (24)19:55+5:25

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Yalina KornilovaWomen (24)21:10+6:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Lars Hol MoholdtMen (39)13:59+0:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Eivind TonnaMen (39)14:26+0:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (39)15:03+1:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Oyvind WatterdalMen (39)15:25+1:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Marte ReenaasWomen (24)14:36+0:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Eduard KhrennikovMen (39)13:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Kiril VeselovMen (39)13:57+0:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andrei LamovMen (39)14:04+0:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Andrey GrigorievMen (39)14:13+0:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andrei GruzdevMen (39)14:49+1:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Vladimir BarchukovMen (39)15:08+1:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Natalya TomilovaWomen (24)14:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Alyona TrapeznikovaWomen (24)15:34+1:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Olga TrifanovaWomen (24)15:44+1:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anastasia KravchenkoWomen (24)16:13+1:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Mariya KechkinaWomen (24)17:36+3:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anastasiya SvirWomen (24)18:10+3:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Erik RostMen (39)14:21+0:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Johan GranathMen (39)14:44+1:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Peter ArnessonMen (39)15:05+1:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Martin HammarbergMen (39)15:19+1:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Joel SjolanderMen (39)16:25+2:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Josefine EngstromWomen (24)15:40+1:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonWomen (24)15:47+1:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Kajsa RichardssonWomen (24)16:35+2:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Elin VedinWomen (24)18:59+4:29

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Christian SpoerryMen (39)14:33+0:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gion SchnyderMen (39)14:48+1:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Andrin KappenbergerMen (39)15:58+2:16

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Carmen StrubWomen (24)17:58+3:28

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Nikolay NachevMen (39)26:23+12:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport