International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 4
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 18 January 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:18
2Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland1:29:37+3:19
3Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:20+4:02
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:20+4:02
5Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway1:30:23+4:05
6Staffan TunisFinlandFinland1:30:24+4:06
7Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:35+4:17
8Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:30:49+4:31
9Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden1:30:54+4:36
10Erik RostSwedenSweden1:31:31+5:13
11Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:39+5:21
12Teemu KongasFinlandFinland1:31:57+5:39
13Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:07+6:49
14Johan GranathSwedenSweden1:34:00+7:42
15Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:15+8:57
16Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden1:35:52+9:34
17Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway1:36:09+9:51
18Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:14+9:56
19Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway1:37:29+11:11
20Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:31+11:13
21Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden1:37:53+11:35
22Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland1:38:28+12:10
23Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria1:38:34+12:16
24Ove SaetraNorwayNorway1:39:07+12:49
25Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:35+14:17
26Juho-Matti TaivainenFinlandFinland1:41:01+14:43
27Eirik WatterdalNorwayNorway1:42:17+15:59
28Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:09+16:51
29Arsen ZhuravelUkraineUkraine1:45:36+19:18
30Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway1:45:50+19:32
31Alexey NemtcevKazakhstanKazakhstan1:47:36+21:18
32Tarvo KlaasimaeEstoniaEstonia1:50:41+24:23
33Priit RandmanEstoniaEstonia1:52:18+26:00
34Alexandr BabenkoKazakhstanKazakhstan1:53:48+27:30
35Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:49+27:31
36Aslan TokbajevKazakhstanKazakhstan1:54:27+28:09
37Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:54:28+28:10
38Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:37+29:19
39Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly1:57:03+30:45
40Vitalij LilichenkovKazakhstanKazakhstan2:01:37+35:19
41Oleksiy UfimtsevUkraineUkraine2:04:31+38:13
42Philipp KlegerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:12:51+46:33
43Aleksandr ZeninKazakhstanKazakhstan2:18:13+51:55
44Daniele OrlerItalyItaly2:19:45+53:27
45Oleksandr GaidaiUkraineUkraine2:34:33+1:08:15
46Taras StadnykUkraineUkraine2:54:56+1:28:38

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021