International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup Event 1

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Cup Event 1
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 15 January 2010

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Sergey VoronovMen (51)1:52:22+54:59

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Stanimir BelomazhevMen (51)1:02:40+5:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jan LauermanMen (51)1:02:49+5:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jiri BouchalMen (51)1:09:47+12:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Michal DrobnikMen (51)1:09:54+12:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Jakub SkodaMen (51)1:13:45+16:22

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Tarvo KlaasimaeMen (51)1:09:53+12:30

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Priit RandmanMen (51)1:12:42+15:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Olli-Markus TaivainenMen (51)57:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Teemu KongasMen (51)59:46+2:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Staffan TunisMen (51)1:02:41+5:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Janne HakkinenMen (51)1:02:42+5:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Matti KeskinarkausMen (51)1:05:02+7:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Juho-Matti TaivainenMen (51)1:07:00+9:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Liisa AnttilaWomen (29)48:47+0:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marttiina JoensuuWomen (29)51:19+3:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Laura Kempas SalmiWomen (29)52:37+4:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Pernilla TunisWomen (29)52:49+4:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Tiia TallilaWomen (29)54:25+6:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Anni HonkimaaWomen (29)56:05+7:59

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Bernd KohlschmidtMen (51)1:15:03+17:40

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Manuel NegrelloMen (51)1:29:40+32:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thomas ZanonerMen (51)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniele OrlerMen (51)disqualified

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Michail SorokinMen (51)59:19+1:56

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Alexandr BabenkoMen (51)1:09:05+11:42

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Vitalij LilichenkovMen (51)1:15:23+18:00

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Alexey NemtcevMen (51)1:15:43+18:20

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Aslan TokbajevMen (51)1:16:23+19:00

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Aleksandr ZeninMen (51)1:22:19+24:56

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Olga NovikovaWomen (29)50:27+2:21

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tatyana GavrilovaWomen (29)1:04:38+16:32

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Elmira MoldashevaWomen (29)1:11:00+22:54

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Mariya VlassovaWomen (29)1:12:46+24:40

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Yalina KornilovaWomen (29)1:18:40+30:34

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Evgenia KuzminaWomen (29)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lars Hol MoholdtMen (51)58:30+1:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Eivind TonnaMen (51)1:01:12+3:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (51)1:01:27+4:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Oyvind WatterdalMen (51)1:06:04+8:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Eirik WatterdalMen (51)1:06:40+9:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Ove SaetraMen (51)1:09:43+12:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Marte ReenaasWomen (29)56:03+7:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Marianne  Larsen Mellbye Women (29)1:00:03+11:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Eduard KhrennikovMen (51)58:03+0:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Andrei LamovMen (51)58:23+1:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kiril VeselovMen (51)59:06+1:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Vladimir BarchukovMen (51)59:20+1:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Andrey GrigorievMen (51)1:00:17+2:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Andrei GruzdevMen (51)1:01:11+3:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sergey OsipovMen (51)1:01:57+4:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ivan ShakirovMen (51)1:02:56+5:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Natalya TomilovaWomen (29)48:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anastasia KravchenkoWomen (29)50:31+2:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Natalia NaumovaWomen (29)51:21+3:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Olga TrifanovaWomen (29)52:01+3:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Alyona TrapeznikovaWomen (29)52:03+3:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Mariya KechkinaWomen (29)54:15+6:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tatiana MedvedevaWomen (29)1:01:00+12:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Paulina Frolova MalchikovaWomen (29)1:01:47+13:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Erik RostMen (51)58:09+0:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Peter ArnessonMen (51)59:25+2:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Johan GranathMen (51)1:01:13+3:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Martin HammarbergMen (51)1:03:32+6:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Joel SjolanderMen (51)1:06:22+8:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Helene SoderlundWomen (29)48:49+0:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Josefine EngstromWomen (29)50:34+2:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonWomen (29)54:09+6:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Kajsa RichardssonWomen (29)54:24+6:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Elin VedinWomen (29)54:40+6:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Christian SpoerryMen (51)1:01:14+3:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Gion SchnyderMen (51)1:06:41+9:18

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Andrin KappenbergerMen (51)1:12:05+14:42

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Philipp KlegerMen (51)1:23:29+26:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Carmen StrubWomen (29)1:02:04+13:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ladina LechnerWomen (29)1:04:38+16:32

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Arsen ZhuravelMen (51)1:11:47+14:24

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Oleksiy UfimtsevMen (51)1:15:22+17:59

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Taras StadnykMen (51)1:43:53+46:30

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Oleksandr GaidaiMen (51)1:47:45+50:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org