International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Meeting Internacional Arraiolos

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Meeting Internacional Arraiolos
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 10 January 2010

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tero FohrMen (40)37:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jonne LehtoMen (40)37:54+0:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marko VapaMen (40)46:08+8:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mikko VapaMen (40)47:24+10:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Rauno RatilainenMen (40)1:09:08+31:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Per Harald Johansen  Havnen Men (40)41:41+4:22

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Miguel SilvaMen (40)39:53+2:34

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jorge FortunatoMen (40)43:23+6:04

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Joaquim SousaMen (40)43:50+6:31

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Celso MoiteiroMen (40)44:15+6:56

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Alexandre AlvarezMen (40)46:25+9:06

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Pedro NogueiraMen (40)50:48+13:29

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Nelson GracaMen (40)52:18+14:59

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Bruno NazarioMen (40)52:25+15:06

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Pedro DuarteMen (40)53:39+16:20

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mario SilvaMen (40)55:32+18:13

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Davide MachadoMen (40)56:15+18:56

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Alexandre ReisMen (40)56:27+19:08

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sidonio FreitasMen (40)57:15+19:56

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sergio MatosMen (40)58:57+21:38

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Albino MagalhaesMen (40)59:22+22:03

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Luis LeiteMen (40)1:00:00+22:41

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Leandro LimaMen (40)1:02:27+25:08

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Joao FerreiraMen (40)1:02:37+25:18

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Filipe DiasMen (40)1:06:31+29:12

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ilidio PiresMen (40)1:06:32+29:13

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jose DomingoMen (40)1:06:33+29:14

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Cesar ConceicaoMen (40)1:08:50+31:31

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Antonio SilvaMen (40)1:09:45+32:26

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Gildo SilvaMen (40)1:10:07+32:48

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Daniel PiresMen (40)1:12:29+35:10

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Nuno EvangelistaMen (40)1:14:24+37:05

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Luis GoncalvesMen (40)1:14:26+37:07

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Filipe FarinhaMen (40)1:19:28+42:09

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paulo FrancoMen (40)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergio JunqueiraMen (40)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Maria SaWomen (12)44:04

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Andreia SilvaWomen (12)44:13+0:09

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Catarina RuivoWomen (12)52:16+8:12

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Patricia CasalinhoWomen (12)55:05+11:01

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lidia MagalhaesWomen (12)59:30+15:26

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Adelindina LopesWomen (12)1:00:42+16:38

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Albertina SaWomen (12)1:06:41+22:37

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ceu CostaWomen (12)1:07:26+23:22

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Elisabete VieiraWomen (12)1:09:00+24:56

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Debora SilvaWomen (12)1:12:36+28:32

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sonia Figueira Cristina Women (12)1:23:14+39:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Andrey RybakovMen (40)1:02:09+24:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey YashchenkoMen (40)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Zoya TikhonovaWomen (12)47:53+3:49

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Biel Rafols PerramonMen (40)44:17+6:58

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Fernando  Rubio Soriano Men (40)49:27+12:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport