International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Bundesranglistenlauf

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Bundesranglistenlauf
Organiser: Germany
Date: 13 September 2009

Men

70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christian TeichGermanyGermany41:05
2Alexander LubinaGermanyGermany41:27+0:22
3Patrick HofmeisterGermanyGermany44:38+3:33
4Ingo HorstGermanyGermany45:07+4:02
5Soren LoschGermanyGermany45:08+4:03
6Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany46:19+5:14
7Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany46:23+5:18
8Robert KrugerGermanyGermany46:50+5:45
9Janek LeibigerGermanyGermany47:02+5:57
10Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany47:04+5:59
11Michael ThierolfGermanyGermany47:48+6:43
12Philipp MullerGermanyGermany47:52+6:47
13Christian Henrich-FrankeGermanyGermany48:36+7:31
14Ralph KornerGermanyGermany49:03+7:58
15Wieland KundischGermanyGermany49:33+8:28
16Axel FischerGermanyGermany50:18+9:13
17Soren RiechersGermanyGermany50:35+9:30
18Andreas KunzendorfGermanyGermany50:42+9:37
19Jens LeibigerGermanyGermany51:26+10:21
20Ananda Michael BergerGermanyGermany51:34+10:29
21Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermany51:40+10:35
22Denis MullerGermanyGermany51:56+10:51
23Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany52:23+11:18
24Paul CzioskaGermanyGermany52:39+11:34
24Daniel HarteltGermanyGermany52:39+11:34
26Eike BrunsGermanyGermany53:10+12:05
27Georg ZentgrafGermanyGermany53:22+12:17
28Christian DienemannGermanyGermany53:46+12:41
29Karsten LehmannGermanyGermany53:47+12:42
30Heiko GosselGermanyGermany53:58+12:53
31Josef NeumannGermanyGermany55:02+13:57
32Sebastian LangeGermanyGermany55:11+14:06
33Christian TopferGermanyGermany55:24+14:19
34Benedikt FunkGermanyGermany56:16+15:11
35Paolo DorigatiItalyItaly56:39+15:34
36Mikael TjernbergSwedenSweden57:01+15:56
37Simon AignerGermanyGermany58:08+17:03
38Benjamin ForkelGermanyGermany58:12+17:07
39Jens StruckmannGermanyGermany58:16+17:11
40Henryk DobslawGermanyGermany59:08+18:03
41Malte RehbeinGermanyGermany59:54+18:49
42Joachim StamerGermanyGermany1:00:32+19:27
43Benjamin VetterGermanyGermany1:01:17+20:12
44Jan SchmidtGermanyGermany1:01:22+20:17
45Jan VoigtGermanyGermany1:01:23+20:18
46Markus ProlingheuerGermanyGermany1:01:34+20:29
47Frank NitzscheGermanyGermany1:02:12+21:07
48Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany1:02:50+21:45
49Holger ZimmerlingGermanyGermany1:03:05+22:00
50Jakob SchachGermanyGermany1:03:27+22:22
51Jan BirnstockGermanyGermany1:04:02+22:57
52Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany1:04:09+23:04
53Florian UrbanietzGermanyGermany1:05:06+24:01
54Marvin GoerickeGermanyGermany1:06:27+25:22
55Tamas SziladiHungaryHungary1:07:34+26:29
56Benno Von KutzschenbachGermanyGermany1:08:53+27:48
57Josef Fenzl jun.GermanyGermany1:09:23+28:18
58Alexander PetauGermanyGermany1:09:27+28:22
59Johannes GoreckiGermanyGermany1:10:00+28:55
60Stephan HaeneltGermanyGermany1:10:08+29:03
61Niklas GlowkaGermanyGermany1:11:46+30:41
62Frank BraatzGermanyGermany1:12:06+31:01
63Martin FriebeGermanyGermany1:13:10+32:05
63Philipp KochGermanyGermany1:13:10+32:05
65Martin SchwarzGermanyGermany1:15:21+34:16
66Holger KohrGermanyGermany1:16:13+35:08
67Norbert PflugGermanyGermany1:17:06+36:01
68Torben GlowkaGermanyGermany1:18:45+37:40
69Maximilian EbnethGermanyGermany1:23:35+42:30
Christoph HofmeisterGermanyGermanydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org