International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Liberec Sprint 2009

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Liberec Sprint 2009
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 5 September 2009

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:24
2Zdenek RajnosekCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:32+0:08
3Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:33+0:09
4Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:46+0:22
5Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:47+0:23
6Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:52+0:28
7Marek VobrCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:03+0:39
8Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland17:16+0:52
9Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:20+0:56
10Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:26+1:02
11Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:28+1:04
12Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:29+1:05
13Martin VlcekCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:30+1:06
14Vit PospisilSlovakiaCzech Republic17:35+1:11
15Jan SidlaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:38+1:14
16Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:49+1:25
17Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia17:55+1:31
18Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:02+1:38
18Jakub OmaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:02+1:38
20Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:05+1:41
21Jindrich KorinekCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:16+1:52
22Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:20+1:56
23Petr FodorCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:29+2:05
24Stepan HolasCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:30+2:06
25Vladan HenekCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:34+2:10
26Ondrej HolasCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:36+2:12
27Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:40+2:16
28Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:41+2:17
29Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:44+2:20
30Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:45+2:21
31Zdenik LiseinskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:46+2:22
31Martin VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:46+2:22
33Martin BaierCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:55+2:31
34Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:03+2:39
35Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:13+2:49
36Roman PaclikCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:34+3:10
37Slawomir CyglerPolandPoland19:44+3:20
38Karel RambousekCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:48+3:24
39Vlastimil PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:38+5:14
40Frank WolframGermanyGermany23:36+7:12
41David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:49+9:25
41Tomas KolarikCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:49+9:25
David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:24
2Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:45+0:21
3Martina UvizlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:17+0:53
4Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:47+1:23
5Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:51+1:27
6Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczPolandPoland16:55+1:31
7Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:11+1:47
8Monika GajdaPolandPoland17:20+1:56
9Monika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:45+2:21
10Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:56+2:32
11Pavla FukatkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:58+2:34
12Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:59+2:35
13Marta FenclovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:02+2:38
14Katarina LabasovaSlovakiaSlovakia18:09+2:45
15Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:17+2:53
16Zdenka KozakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:28+3:04
17Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:33+3:09
18Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:39+3:15
19Lenka HrobarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:54+3:30
20Veronika KrcalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:55+3:31
21Eva SmiekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:01+3:37
22Lucie MachutovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:08+3:44
23Nina AzebovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:22+3:58
24Zuzana HermanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:56+4:32
25Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:10+4:46
26Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:15+4:51
27Eva HorcickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:36+5:12
28Jitka KraemerGermanyGermany22:06+6:42
29Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:28+7:04
30Jana GebauerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic22:36+7:12
Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org