Official results for O-Ringen Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 20 July 2009

Men

72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin JohanssonSwedenSweden1:11:51
2Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden1:14:10+2:19
3Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden1:15:50+3:59
4Mats HaldinFinlandFinland1:15:52+4:01
5Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden1:16:09+4:18
6Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:16:13+4:22
7Jani LakanenFinlandFinland1:16:15+4:24
8Olav LundanesNorwayNorway1:16:42+4:51
9Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden1:17:42+5:51
10Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden1:17:59+6:08
11Mats TroengSwedenSweden1:18:19+6:28
12Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:24+6:33
13Jakob LoofSwedenSweden1:18:47+6:56
14David AnderssonSwedenSweden1:19:27+7:36
15William LindSwedenSweden1:19:53+8:02
16Oskar SvardSwedenSweden1:19:59+8:08
17Erik RostSwedenSweden1:20:19+8:28
18Hakan PeterssonSwedenSweden1:20:51+9:00
19Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:19+9:28
20Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden1:21:26+9:35
21Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden1:21:39+9:48
22Henrik JanssonSwedenSweden1:21:54+10:03
23Johan ModigSwedenSweden1:22:37+10:46
24Jerker LysellSwedenSweden1:22:59+11:08
25Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:23:13+11:22
26Jonas MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:21+11:30
27Magnus PalmSwedenSweden1:23:52+12:01
28Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden1:24:10+12:19
29Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:13+12:22
30Henrik LofasSwedenSweden1:24:24+12:33
31Anders OsterlundSwedenSweden1:24:52+13:01
32Zsolt LenkeiHungaryHungary1:25:10+13:19
33Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden1:25:37+13:46
34Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden1:26:08+14:17
35Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:43+14:52
36Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark1:27:31+15:40
37Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden1:27:54+16:03
38Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway1:27:58+16:07
39Dan WesterNorwayNorway1:27:59+16:08
40Jonas EngstromSwedenSweden1:28:02+16:11
41Jon PedersenNorwayNorway1:28:04+16:13
42Per BrolundSwedenSweden1:29:13+17:22
43Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden1:29:31+17:40
44Andreas JanssonSwedenSweden1:29:34+17:43
45Pelle EngstrandSwedenSweden1:30:14+18:23
46Johan AronssonSwedenSweden1:30:26+18:35
47David LingforsSwedenSweden1:30:35+18:44
48Erik ModigSwedenSweden1:31:43+19:52
49Rikard ClaessonSwedenSweden1:31:44+19:53
50Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden1:31:58+20:07
51Emil LauriSwedenSweden1:32:08+20:17
52Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria1:32:19+20:28
53Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria1:32:24+20:33
54Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:42+20:51
55Markus LangAustriaAustria1:32:51+21:00
56Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark1:33:05+21:14
57Jakob JanssonSwedenSweden1:33:34+21:43
58Erik EngstrandSwedenSweden1:33:50+21:59
59Johan StrandSwedenSweden1:34:10+22:19
60Hans BrolundSwedenSweden1:34:14+22:23
61Frederic TranchandFranceFrance1:36:12+24:21
62Jostein MoeNorwayNorway1:36:45+24:54
63Wolfgang SiegertAustriaAustria1:37:30+25:39
64Petter JonssonSwedenSweden1:37:44+25:53
65Martin HarbergSwedenSweden1:40:25+28:34
66Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark1:45:29+33:38
67Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:34+37:43
68Ronaldo Andre Castelo dos Santos de AlmeidaBrazilBrazil2:38:48+1:26:57
Petter ErikssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anders HolmbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anton OstlinSwedenSwedendisqualified
Hans TroanNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org