International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 20 July 2009

Men

72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin JohanssonSwedenSweden1:11:51
2Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden1:14:10+2:19
3Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden1:15:50+3:59
4Mats HaldinFinlandFinland1:15:52+4:01
5Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden1:16:09+4:18
6Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:16:13+4:22
7Jani LakanenFinlandFinland1:16:15+4:24
8Olav LundanesNorwayNorway1:16:42+4:51
9Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden1:17:42+5:51
10Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden1:17:59+6:08
11Mats TroengSwedenSweden1:18:19+6:28
12Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:24+6:33
13Jakob LoofSwedenSweden1:18:47+6:56
14David AnderssonSwedenSweden1:19:27+7:36
15William LindSwedenSweden1:19:53+8:02
16Oskar SvardSwedenSweden1:19:59+8:08
17Erik RostSwedenSweden1:20:19+8:28
18Hakan PeterssonSwedenSweden1:20:51+9:00
19Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:19+9:28
20Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden1:21:26+9:35
21Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden1:21:39+9:48
22Henrik JanssonSwedenSweden1:21:54+10:03
23Johan ModigSwedenSweden1:22:37+10:46
24Jerker LysellSwedenSweden1:22:59+11:08
25Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:23:13+11:22
26Jonas MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:21+11:30
27Magnus PalmSwedenSweden1:23:52+12:01
28Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden1:24:10+12:19
29Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:13+12:22
30Henrik LofasSwedenSweden1:24:24+12:33
31Anders OsterlundSwedenSweden1:24:52+13:01
32Zsolt LenkeiHungaryHungary1:25:10+13:19
33Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden1:25:37+13:46
34Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden1:26:08+14:17
35Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:43+14:52
36Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark1:27:31+15:40
37Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden1:27:54+16:03
38Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway1:27:58+16:07
39Dan WesterNorwayNorway1:27:59+16:08
40Jonas EngstromSwedenSweden1:28:02+16:11
41Jon PedersenNorwayNorway1:28:04+16:13
42Per BrolundSwedenSweden1:29:13+17:22
43Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden1:29:31+17:40
44Andreas JanssonSwedenSweden1:29:34+17:43
45Pelle EngstrandSwedenSweden1:30:14+18:23
46Johan AronssonSwedenSweden1:30:26+18:35
47David LingforsSwedenSweden1:30:35+18:44
48Erik ModigSwedenSweden1:31:43+19:52
49Rikard ClaessonSwedenSweden1:31:44+19:53
50Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden1:31:58+20:07
51Emil LauriSwedenSweden1:32:08+20:17
52Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria1:32:19+20:28
53Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria1:32:24+20:33
54Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:42+20:51
55Markus LangAustriaAustria1:32:51+21:00
56Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark1:33:05+21:14
57Jakob JanssonSwedenSweden1:33:34+21:43
58Erik EngstrandSwedenSweden1:33:50+21:59
59Johan StrandSwedenSweden1:34:10+22:19
60Hans BrolundSwedenSweden1:34:14+22:23
61Frederic TranchandFranceFrance1:36:12+24:21
62Jostein MoeNorwayNorway1:36:45+24:54
63Wolfgang SiegertAustriaAustria1:37:30+25:39
64Petter JonssonSwedenSweden1:37:44+25:53
65Martin HarbergSwedenSweden1:40:25+28:34
66Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark1:45:29+33:38
67Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:34+37:43
68Ronaldo Andre Castelo dos Santos de AlmeidaBrazilBrazil2:38:48+1:26:57
Petter ErikssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anders HolmbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Anton OstlinSwedenSwedendisqualified
Hans TroanNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org