International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5-days Plzen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 5-days Plzen
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 5 July 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland50:24
2Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:42+1:18
3Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia51:58+1:34
4Michaela GigonAustriaAustria52:33+2:09
5Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:56+2:32
6Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:17+2:53
7Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:28+3:04
8Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania54:03+3:39
9Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine54:19+3:55
10Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:26+4:02
11Hana DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:30+4:06
12Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:09+4:45
13Gaelle BarletFranceFrance55:26+5:02
14Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland56:16+5:52
15Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania57:14+6:50
16Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:07+7:43
17Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany58:28+8:04
18Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain58:39+8:15
19Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark1:00:56+10:32
20Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:20+11:56
21Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:52+12:28
22Natalia KasalovskaSlovakiaSlovakia1:02:59+12:35
23Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:06+12:42
24Sarka VichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:21+13:57
25Katerina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:42+14:18
26Jarca FolprechtovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:18+14:54
27Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:06:11+15:47
28Katerina FolprechtovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:20+16:56
29Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland1:07:24+17:00
30Jana FaltejskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:36+17:12
31Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:25+18:01
32Lenka SvabkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:28+18:04
33Uxue FraileSpainSpain1:10:27+20:03
34Susanna Arroyo SchnellSpainSpain1:10:32+20:08
35Veronika StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:50+20:26
36Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:12:14+21:50
37Iva VlckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:04+22:40
38Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:19:38+29:14
39Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:54+29:30
40Janka HanajovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:43+30:19
41Anita VielSpainSpain1:53:18+1:02:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021