International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kapa 3-days

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kapa 3-days
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 4 July 2009

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andrei ZhuravlevMen (34)41:10+8:04

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ilya BeliankaMen (34)44:12+11:06

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mati TiitMen (34)39:30+6:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Taavi NurmMen (34)47:25+14:19

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kirti RebaneWomen (17)42:32+10:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jennifer WargWomen (17)51:33+19:30

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Martins SirmaisMen (34)33:06

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Janis KruminsMen (34)35:25+2:19

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Renars RozeMen (34)36:23+3:17

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anatolijs TarasovsMen (34)36:38+3:32

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Kalvis MihailovsMen (34)38:46+5:40

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Janis KumsMen (34)39:01+5:55

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Artis LocmelisMen (34)40:50+7:44

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Atis ReskisMen (34)40:55+7:49

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Gatis CaicsMen (34)42:00+8:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Martins VabulisMen (34)42:55+9:49

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mikus ZagataMen (34)42:58+9:52

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Atis DandensMen (34)44:44+11:38

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kristaps KaiminsMen (34)46:11+13:05

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Artis JansonsMen (34)47:23+14:17

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Edgars BernansMen (34)48:37+15:31

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Valters AbolinsMen (34)48:57+15:51

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Martins PurinsMen (34)53:05+19:59

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Reinis BerzinsMen (34)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Aija SkrastinaWomen (17)32:03

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Una AramaWomen (17)38:26+6:23

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Kristine Bertuka KokinaWomen (17)39:03+7:00

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Zanda AbzaloneWomen (17)39:37+7:34

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ieva VegereWomen (17)42:09+10:06

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marite KnetaWomen (17)42:48+10:45

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Linda KatlapaWomen (17)43:40+11:37

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Agnese UzuleWomen (17)43:47+11:44

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Liga ArnieceWomen (17)44:11+12:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Janeta TurkaWomen (17)49:11+17:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Elina KarklinaWomen (17)54:18+22:15

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Donatas MickusMen (34)37:27+4:21

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Donatas StulgysMen (34)37:47+4:41

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Nerijus SulcysMen (34)38:01+4:55

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Henrikas PauzasMen (34)40:12+7:06

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Skirmantas RamoskaMen (34)44:27+11:21

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Gediminas RanonisMen (34)47:40+14:34

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Mindaugas StulgysMen (34)51:26+18:20

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Kristina RybakovaiteWomen (17)34:16+2:13

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sandra PauzaiteWomen (17)36:08+4:05

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Rasa IvanauskaiteWomen (17)43:58+11:55

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Oleksandr PerstnevMen (34)45:19+12:13

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Galina RabediucWomen (17)46:42+14:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Kim Andre SveenMen (34)47:23+14:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jesper LysellMen (34)38:02+4:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mikael TjernbergMen (34)46:50+13:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Patrick DenzlerMen (34)43:17+10:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021