International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5-days Plzen

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 5-days Plzen
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 3 July 2009

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Alex RandallMen (73)1:56:34+6:13

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Anthony DarrMen (73)2:29:23+39:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Andreas RiefMen (73)1:52:23+2:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Tobias BreitschadelMen (73)1:56:47+6:26

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Kevin HaselsbergerMen (73)1:58:25+8:04

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Michaela GigonWomen (41)1:20:51+4:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lubomir TomecekMen (73)1:50:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jan LauermanMen (73)1:52:06+1:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jiri HradilMen (73)1:54:46+4:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Martin SevcikMen (73)1:54:52+4:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Radek LacigaMen (73)1:56:53+6:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Miroslav RyglMen (73)1:59:24+9:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jaroslav RyglMen (73)1:59:57+9:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Eduard PuchernaMen (73)2:03:53+13:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jan KourimskyMen (73)2:05:47+15:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jiri ProchazkaMen (73)2:05:50+15:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Petr JasekMen (73)2:06:15+15:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Marek PospisekMen (73)2:06:26+16:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Milan JalovyMen (73)2:09:27+19:06

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Martin StepanekMen (73)2:09:54+19:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Jan BradlerMen (73)2:10:28+20:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Petr LukavecMen (73)2:10:44+20:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Frantisek BogarMen (73)2:11:31+21:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Martin SajalMen (73)2:12:40+22:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Vojtech StranskyMen (73)2:12:48+22:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Marek JedlickaMen (73)2:14:00+23:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Radek ValaMen (73)2:14:53+24:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Miroslav KalinaMen (73)2:15:48+25:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Petr VankaMen (73)2:16:12+25:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Ctibor PodrabskyMen (73)2:16:12+25:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Radovan MachMen (73)2:17:16+26:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Misi HonsMen (73)2:17:44+27:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Matej PethsMen (73)2:18:02+27:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Milan JirasekMen (73)2:18:53+28:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Lukas FaltejsekMen (73)2:19:06+28:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Petr SedlacekMen (73)2:22:10+31:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Petr StrejcekMen (73)2:22:29+32:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Tomas ZrnikMen (73)2:23:13+32:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Jaroslav PolakMen (73)2:29:39+39:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Jan GraubnerMen (73)2:30:51+40:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Martin BilanMen (73)2:34:33+44:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Pavel WohankaMen (73)2:36:25+46:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Leos BogarMen (73)2:37:43+47:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Petr ParizekMen (73)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Renata PaulickovaWomen (41)1:16:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Martina TichovskaWomen (41)1:16:32+0:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marie HrdinovaWomen (41)1:16:54+0:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Michaela LacigovaWomen (41)1:19:09+2:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Hana La CarbonaraWomen (41)1:20:43+4:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Marketa KucharovaWomen (41)1:21:08+4:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Hana DolezalovaWomen (41)1:23:40+7:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Hana HancikovaWomen (41)1:24:06+7:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Barbora ChudikovaWomen (41)1:26:03+9:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Martina BochenkovaWomen (41)1:26:32+10:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Vera ParizkovaWomen (41)1:27:00+10:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Sarka VichovaWomen (41)1:27:41+11:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Zuzana PiskackovaWomen (41)1:30:06+13:52

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Janka HanajovaWomen (41)1:32:57+16:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Adela StepanskaWomen (41)1:33:52+17:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jana FaltejskovaWomen (41)1:34:02+17:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Katerina LamichovaWomen (41)1:34:26+18:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Iva VlckovaWomen (41)1:36:34+20:20

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jarca FolprechtovaWomen (41)1:38:08+21:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Veronika StankovaWomen (41)1:39:24+23:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Lenka SvabkovaWomen (41)1:42:13+25:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Katerina FolprechtovaWomen (41)1:45:26+29:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eva HaskovaWomen (41)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Michael SommerMen (73)2:06:41+16:20

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Malene TelyakevychWomen (41)1:45:41+29:27

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Margus HallikMen (73)1:54:07+3:46

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tonis ErmMen (73)1:56:12+5:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marika HaraWomen (41)1:16:59+0:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ingrid StengardWomen (41)1:17:15+1:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Philippe CahuzacMen (73)1:54:56+4:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Matthieu BarthelemyMen (73)1:55:02+4:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Clement SouvrayMen (73)2:00:38+10:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jean-Charles LaleveeMen (73)2:02:54+12:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Stefane ToussaintMen (73)2:03:44+13:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Gaelle BarletWomen (41)1:24:52+8:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Benjamin MichaelMen (73)2:09:39+19:18

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Torsten KaufmannMen (73)2:41:04+50:43

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anke DannowskiWomen (41)1:18:58+2:44

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Toms VeitsMen (73)2:00:53+10:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Karolina MickeviciuteWomen (41)1:24:34+8:20

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Vaida ReinartaiteWomen (41)1:26:41+10:27

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Daniel MarquesMen (73)1:57:58+7:37

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Joel MorgadoMen (73)2:11:37+21:16

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Paulo AlipioMen (73)2:17:46+27:25

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Guilherme MarquesMen (73)2:28:46+38:25

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Michal FranoMen (73)2:14:35+24:14

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Mikulas SaboMen (73)2:27:16+36:55

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Stanislava FajtovaWomen (41)1:22:13+5:59

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Natalia TyszovaWomen (41)1:36:04+19:50

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Natalia KasalovskaWomen (41)1:38:26+22:12

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Daniela TrnovcovaWomen (41)1:52:14+36:00

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Matej PistorMen (73)2:34:17+43:56

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Iztok VidovicMen (73)2:45:39+55:18

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Grega RajMen (73)2:53:11+1:02:50

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Damjan SekutiMen (73)3:02:08+1:11:47

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Albert RocaMen (73)2:07:45+17:24

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57David  Miguel SoiraMen (73)2:25:10+34:49

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Jose Luis  Morcillo LaizMen (73)2:29:04+38:43

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Victor GonzaloMen (73)3:14:32+1:24:11

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Uxue FraileWomen (41)1:38:07+21:53

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Susanna Arroyo SchnellWomen (41)1:47:24+31:10

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Anita VielWomen (41)1:53:53+37:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Beat SchaffnerMen (73)2:05:31+15:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Simon SegerMen (73)2:09:14+18:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Christine Schaffner RaeberWomen (41)1:17:50+1:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Anna TelyakevychWomen (41)1:20:48+4:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Andy WindrumMen (73)2:15:36+25:15

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Andy ConnMen (73)2:19:35+29:14

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Mark HaymanMen (73)2:19:59+29:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Emily BenhamWomen (41)1:26:07+9:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org