International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5-days Plzen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 5-days Plzen
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 3 July 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:14
2Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:32+0:18
3Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:54+0:40
4Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:16:59+0:45
5Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland1:17:15+1:01
6Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:17:50+1:36
7Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany1:18:58+2:44
8Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:09+2:55
9Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:43+4:29
10Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine1:20:48+4:34
11Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:20:51+4:37
12Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:08+4:54
13Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:22:13+5:59
14Hana DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:40+7:26
15Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:06+7:52
16Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:24:34+8:20
17Gaelle BarletFranceFrance1:24:52+8:38
18Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:03+9:49
19Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:26:07+9:53
20Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:32+10:18
21Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:26:41+10:27
22Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:00+10:46
23Sarka VichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:41+11:27
24Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:06+13:52
25Janka HanajovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:57+16:43
26Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:52+17:38
27Jana FaltejskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:02+17:48
28Katerina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:26+18:12
29Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:36:04+19:50
30Iva VlckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:34+20:20
31Uxue FraileSpainSpain1:38:07+21:53
32Jarca FolprechtovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:08+21:54
33Natalia KasalovskaSlovakiaSlovakia1:38:26+22:12
34Veronika StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:24+23:10
35Lenka SvabkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:13+25:59
36Katerina FolprechtovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:26+29:12
37Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark1:45:41+29:27
38Susanna Arroyo SchnellSpainSpain1:47:24+31:10
39Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:52:14+36:00
40Anita VielSpainSpain1:53:53+37:39
Eva HaskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021