Official results for Croatia Open 2009

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Croatia Open 2009
Organiser: Croatia
Date: 3 July 2009

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Herwig AllwingerMen18:56+4:29

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Christophe BernardMen19:32+5:05

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Julien GoubauMen20:18+5:51

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Francois HanzenMen24:33+10:06

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Nicolas CasteelsMen32:44+18:17

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Severine VandermeulenWomen19:19+2:06

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Damir GobecMen17:47+3:20

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Edi OcvirkMen17:55+3:28

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Damir KlobucaricMen20:43+6:16

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Franjo BudiMen21:46+7:19

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Vladimir TkalecMen22:08+7:41

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Eduard PerkovicMen24:00+9:33

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Antonija OrlicWomen21:54+4:41

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ivana GobecWomen29:49+12:36

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Daniela PopovicWomen38:31+21:18

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vinka Vukmanovic KvocieWomendisqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3David ProchazkaMen15:29+1:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jiri ZelinkaMen16:46+2:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Michal KlapalMen17:34+3:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jan KlapalMen17:38+3:11

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian NielsenMendisqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Antti ParjanneMen15:33+1:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ville SundbergMen17:10+2:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Harri PoutiainenMen24:32+10:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Karoliina SundbergWomen18:01+0:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jean-Baptiste ColombMen18:38+4:11

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ciara LargeyWomen20:55+3:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jarl Magnus BergeMen16:29+2:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marit KahrsWomen17:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ragnhild BratenWomen18:16+1:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ingrid BronebakkWomen19:13+2:00

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Milea Radu CostinMen20:45+6:18

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Marius AnghelMen22:03+7:36

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gabriel Cristian SabouMendisqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Irina MaiorescuWomen18:18+1:05

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Monica AuerWomen20:07+2:54

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jaka PiltaverMen16:32+2:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1David AnderssonMen14:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mattias KarlssonMen15:04+0:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Andreas JohanssonMen17:58+3:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lena EliassonWomen17:18+0:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jurg WalchliMen19:43+5:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org