International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-festivalen / World Cup Event 4

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O-festivalen / World Cup Event 4
Organiser: Norway
Date: 27 June 2009

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hanny AllstonWomen (62)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Gernot KerschbaumerMen (88)1:45:12+16:36

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Felix BreitschadelMen (88)1:57:35+28:59

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Dmitry MikhalkinMen (88)1:45:31+16:55

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Yury TambasovMen (88)1:55:20+26:44

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Sergey SolodkinMen (88)1:55:52+27:16

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dmitriy MironovMen (88)disqualified

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Tatyana VoskobojnikovaWomen (62)2:05:35+43:22

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Ekaterina Minakova VasilevskayaWomen (62)2:12:21+50:08

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Aleksandra KondratyevaWomen (62)2:13:56+51:43

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Natalya KuntsevichWomen (62)2:16:48+54:35

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Fabien PasquasyMen (88)1:40:54+12:18

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Thomas Van der KleijMen (88)2:00:35+31:59

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Vinciane MulpasWomen (62)2:40:22+1:18:09

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaWomen (62)1:42:54+20:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Michal SmolaMen (88)1:39:49+11:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Jan ProchazkaMen (88)1:40:30+11:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Tomas DlabajaMen (88)1:40:33+11:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jan SedivyMen (88)1:41:00+12:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Zdenek RajnosekMen (88)1:44:44+16:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Vojtich KralMen (88)1:52:45+24:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Eva JurenikovaWomen (62)1:25:55+3:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Martina ZverinovaWomen (62)1:29:54+7:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Dana BrozkovaWomen (62)1:33:08+10:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Jana PanchartkovaWomen (62)1:34:32+12:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Vendula Haldin KlechovaWomen (62)1:36:30+14:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Radka BrozkovaWomen (62)1:37:54+15:41

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Rasmus SoesMen (88)1:35:52+7:16

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Rasmus DjurhuusMen (88)1:37:49+9:13

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Tue LassenMen (88)1:40:11+11:35

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Mikkel LundMen (88)1:41:27+12:51

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Christian BobachMen (88)1:52:04+23:28

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Rune OlsenMen (88)1:54:48+26:12

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Emil FolinoMen (88)1:58:50+30:14

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian ChristensenMen (88)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Signe SoesWomen (62)1:25:23+3:10

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Olle KarnerMen (88)1:40:39+12:03

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Peeter PihlMen (88)1:51:56+23:20

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Merike VanjukWomen (62)1:48:59+26:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tero FohrMen (88)1:34:08+5:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Pasi IkonenMen (88)1:34:59+6:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jorgen WickholmMen (88)1:37:02+8:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mats HaldinMen (88)1:38:15+9:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Jonne LehtoMen (88)1:41:45+13:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Vesa TaanilaMen (88)1:43:07+14:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Tuomas TervoMen (88)1:43:53+15:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Hannu AirilaMen (88)1:46:25+17:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiWomen (62)1:22:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Liisa AnttilaWomen (62)1:23:43+1:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anne-Mari LeskinenWomen (62)1:24:52+2:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Bodil HolmstromWomen (62)1:25:04+2:51

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Saila KinniWomen (62)1:30:26+8:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Karoliina SundbergWomen (62)1:32:19+10:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Maria RantalaWomen (62)1:33:12+10:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Katri LindeqvistWomen (62)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Philippe AdamskiMen (88)1:33:21+4:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Francois GononMen (88)1:36:18+7:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Damien RenardMen (88)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thierry GueorgiouMen (88)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Amelie ChataingWomen (62)1:31:13+9:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Capucine VercellottiWomen (62)1:32:11+9:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Melanie D'HarrevilleWomen (62)1:37:52+15:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Celine DodinWomen (62)1:40:35+18:22

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Torben WendlerMen (88)1:51:42+23:06

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Neil DobbsMen (88)2:47:07+1:18:31

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ciara LargeyWomen (62)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Marco SeppiMen (88)1:50:36+22:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Giancarlo SimionMen (88)1:56:56+28:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Michele CaraglioMen (88)2:04:24+35:48

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Gianluca SalvioniMen (88)2:07:05+38:29

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Michela GuizzardiWomen (62)1:55:03+32:50

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Maria Novella SbaragliaWomen (62)2:02:56+40:43

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Renars RozeMen (88)1:39:40+11:04

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Martins SirmaisMen (88)1:46:49+18:13

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Edgars BertuksMen (88)1:55:30+26:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Kalvis MihailovsMen (88)2:18:44+50:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Aija SkrastinaWomen (62)1:35:34+13:21

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Marite KnetaWomen (62)1:57:46+35:33

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Kristine Bertuka KokinaWomen (62)2:02:56+40:43

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Liutauras BileviciusMen (88)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Rasa PtasekaiteWomen (62)1:34:13+12:00

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Inga KazlauskaiteWomen (62)1:39:58+17:45

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Olav Johannes DeelstraMen (88)2:03:37+35:01

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jonn Are MyhrenMen (88)disqualified

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Todd OatesMen (88)2:30:33+1:01:57

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Greg FlynnMen (88)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anders NordbergMen (88)1:30:03+1:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Carl Kaas CodagerMen (88)1:31:08+2:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (88)1:35:01+6:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Audun WeltzienMen (88)1:36:45+8:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anders SkarholtMen (88)1:38:03+9:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Olav LundanesMen (88)1:38:03+9:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Sigve VagsnesMen (88)1:38:08+9:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimMen (88)1:38:16+9:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Havard LucasenMen (88)1:38:17+9:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Holger HottMen (88)1:38:32+9:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Siri UlvestadWomen (62)1:23:39+1:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Line HagmannWomen (62)1:24:38+2:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Elise EgsethWomen (62)1:24:51+2:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Marianne AndersenWomen (62)1:25:03+2:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenWomen (62)1:25:24+3:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid Women (62)1:26:17+4:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Silje  Jahren  Ekroll Women (62)1:27:20+5:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Mari FastingWomen (62)1:28:14+6:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Lene MoeWomen (62)1:40:49+18:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Kine Steiwer HallanWomen (62)1:49:46+27:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen Women (62)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Wojciech KowalskiMen (88)1:42:04+13:28

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Wojciech DwojakMen (88)2:03:40+35:04

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Kamil WlodarczykMen (88)2:08:26+39:50

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Ionut ZincaMen (88)1:39:19+10:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Martin JohanssonMen (88)1:28:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Emil WingstedtMen (88)1:29:47+1:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Peter ObergMen (88)1:31:04+2:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mats TroengMen (88)1:37:54+9:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Marcus MillegardMen (88)1:39:29+10:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46David AnderssonMen (88)1:43:36+15:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Mattias MillingerMen (88)1:46:14+17:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan TroengMen (88)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Lina BackstromWomen (62)1:26:08+3:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sofie JohanssonWomen (62)1:29:27+7:14

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Emma JohanssonWomen (62)1:29:50+7:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Lena EliassonWomen (62)1:30:13+8:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Frida AspnasWomen (62)1:33:44+11:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Linnea LidstromWomen (62)1:47:23+25:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Daniel HubmannMen (88)1:33:11+4:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Baptiste RollierMen (88)1:34:12+5:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Marc LauensteinMen (88)1:35:42+7:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Matthias MerzMen (88)1:36:07+7:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Fabian HertnerMen (88)1:37:31+8:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Matthias LeonhardtMen (88)1:37:43+9:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Andreas RuedlingerMen (88)1:38:37+10:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Sebastian HaglerMen (88)1:47:40+19:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Raffael HuberMen (88)1:52:00+23:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Caroline CejkaWomen (62)1:23:43+1:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Brigitte MuhlemannWomen (62)1:24:44+2:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (62)1:24:52+2:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Angela WildWomen (62)1:26:22+4:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Rahel FriederichWomen (62)1:33:06+10:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Sabine HauswirthWomen (62)1:35:28+13:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Annette KindschiWomen (62)1:37:53+15:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Franziska WollebWomen (62)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Dan MarstonMen (88)1:41:10+12:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Jon DuncanMen (88)1:42:55+14:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Nick BarrableMen (88)1:49:38+21:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Douglas TullieMen (88)1:53:36+25:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Nicholas MorganMen (88)1:58:43+30:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Ian NixonMen (88)2:02:39+34:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Karen PooleWomen (62)1:51:28+29:15

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Jessica TullieWomen (62)2:06:17+44:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org