International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-festivalen / World Cup Event 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-festivalen / World Cup Event 3
Organiser: Norway
Date: 26 June 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiFinlandFinland34:34
2Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway35:21+0:47
3Helena JanssonSwedenSweden36:32+1:58
4Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:50+2:16
5Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden37:12+2:38
6Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland37:18+2:44
7Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland38:02+3:28
8Mari FastingNorwayNorway38:11+3:37
9Katri LindeqvistFinlandFinland38:29+3:55
10Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:24+4:50
11Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden39:41+5:07
12Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway39:42+5:08
13Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:01+5:27
14Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway40:12+5:38
15Maria RantalaFinlandFinland40:24+5:50
16Lina BackstromSwedenSweden40:36+6:02
17Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway40:47+6:13
18Saila KinniFinlandFinland40:54+6:20
19Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark41:03+6:29
20Elise EgsethNorwayNorway41:23+6:49
21Anne-Mari LeskinenFinlandFinland41:30+6:56
22Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:46+7:12
23Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway41:49+7:15
24Line HagmannNorwayNorway42:11+7:37
25Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:30+7:56
26Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway42:32+7:58
26Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden42:32+7:58
28Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland42:36+8:02
29Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania42:41+8:07
30Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland42:48+8:14
31Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:15+8:41
32Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland43:20+8:46
33Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria43:56+9:22
34Siri UlvestadNorwayNorway44:08+9:34
35Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland44:48+10:14
36Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:52+10:18
37Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway44:54+10:20
38Melanie D'HarrevilleFranceFrance45:08+10:34
39Lena EliassonSwedenSweden45:33+10:59
40Annette KindschiSwitzerlandSwitzerland45:44+11:10
41Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:45+11:11
42Aija SkrastinaLatviaLatvia46:11+11:37
43Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania46:19+11:45
44Frida AspnasSwedenSweden46:31+11:57
45Helen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain46:49+12:15
46Merike VanjukEstoniaEstonia48:08+13:34
47Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain48:14+13:40
48Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland49:00+14:26
49Amelie ChataingFranceFrance49:10+14:36
50Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:11+14:37
51Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance49:30+14:56
52Natalya KuntsevichBelarusBelarus51:47+17:13
53Marite KnetaLatviaLatvia51:50+17:16
54Jessica TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain52:26+17:52
55Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus52:39+18:05
56Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly52:47+18:13
57Celine DodinFranceFrance53:21+18:47
58Lene MoeNorwayNorway53:43+19:09
59Alena KhilkoBelarusBelarus55:41+21:07
60Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly58:26+23:52
61Ekaterina Minakova VasilevskayaBelarusBelarus58:31+23:57
62Vinciane MulpasBelgiumBelgium59:41+25:07
63Ciara LargeyIrelandIreland59:54+25:20
64Natallia HryshanavaBelarusBelarus1:00:37+26:03
65Kristine Bertuka KokinaLatviaLatvia1:00:43+26:09
Hanny AllstonAustraliaAustraliadisqualified
Annika BillstamSwedenSwedendisqualified
Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World