International Orienteering Federation

Official results for German Masters Middle Orienteering 2009

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: German Masters Middle Orienteering 2009
Organiser: Germany
Date: 20 June 2009

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Yaakku MurtomakiMen (64)1:09:17+33:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Torben WendlerMen (64)35:33

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Robert KrugerMen (64)35:56+0:23

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Philipp MullerMen (64)36:37+1:04

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Soren LoschMen (64)36:41+1:08

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Christian TeichMen (64)37:31+1:58

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Paul LutzkendorfMen (64)38:05+2:32

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Christoph BrandtMen (64)38:15+2:42

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Soren RiechersMen (64)38:42+3:09

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Patrick HofmeisterMen (64)39:11+3:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Wieland KundischMen (64)39:13+3:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sebastian BergmannMen (64)39:40+4:07

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Franz DoetschMen (64)39:54+4:21

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Bjarne FriedrichsMen (64)40:15+4:42

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Alexander LubinaMen (64)40:37+5:04

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Michael ThierolfMen (64)40:53+5:20

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Daniel HarteltMen (64)41:24+5:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Roman Schulte-ZurhausenMen (64)42:02+6:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Dirk MeyerMen (64)42:08+6:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Matthias KretzschmarMen (64)43:16+7:43

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Christian DienemannMen (64)43:18+7:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ralph KornerMen (64)43:19+7:46

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Josef NeumannMen (64)43:25+7:52

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Karsten LehmannMen (64)43:27+7:54

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Eike BrunsMen (64)43:45+8:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Sebastian LangeMen (64)44:11+8:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Christoph HofmeisterMen (64)45:35+10:02

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Christian FritzscheMen (64)45:38+10:05

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Andreas GrohMen (64)45:44+10:11

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Markus KautzMen (64)46:49+11:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Georg ZentgrafMen (64)47:02+11:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jorg MeyerMen (64)47:11+11:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Christian TopferMen (64)47:17+11:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Sebastian CionoiuMen (64)47:21+11:48

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Henryk DobslawMen (64)47:24+11:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Andreas KunzendorfMen (64)48:10+12:37

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Paul CzioskaMen (64)48:20+12:47

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Falk GobelMen (64)48:34+13:01

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Lars ReschMen (64)48:47+13:14

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Gotz HofmannMen (64)49:09+13:36

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Philippe RichterMen (64)49:11+13:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Jan SchmidtMen (64)49:18+13:45

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Karsten LeideckMen (64)49:47+14:14

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Udo LangeMen (64)51:44+16:11

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Uwe RohnerMen (64)51:55+16:22

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Josef Fenzl jun.Men (64)52:42+17:09

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Christian SternitzkeMen (64)53:11+17:38

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Jan  Von DalowskiMen (64)53:48+18:15

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Johannes GoreckiMen (64)53:56+18:23

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Andreas LenkMen (64)54:02+18:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Frank NitzscheMen (64)55:55+20:22

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Benjamin ForkelMen (64)57:04+21:31

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Florian UrbanietzMen (64)57:38+22:05

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Holger KohrMen (64)58:44+23:11

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Steffen HartmannMen (64)58:55+23:22

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Sascha BoeckMen (64)1:00:03+24:30

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Philipp DombertMen (64)1:00:59+25:26

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Lars FremderMen (64)1:03:52+28:19

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Thomas KadykMen (64)1:06:27+30:54

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Martin FriebeMen (64)1:08:42+33:09

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Christian GatzemeierMen (64)1:12:50+37:17

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sebastian HornigMen (64)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Karin SchmalfeldWomen (34)32:01

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Gunda FischerWomen (34)36:17+4:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marie WinklerWomen (34)39:56+7:55

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Cornelia EckardtWomen (34)40:30+8:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Insa MullerWomen (34)42:52+10:51

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Wiebke SihverWomen (34)42:54+10:53

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Myrea SchroterWomen (34)42:57+10:56

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jenny SeibWomen (34)43:59+11:58

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Claudia Ann GraberWomen (34)44:20+12:19

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Esther DoetschWomen (34)44:35+12:34

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Julia NeelmeijerWomen (34)45:47+13:46

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Katerina WollmerstadtWomen (34)46:20+14:19

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jitka KraemerWomen (34)47:01+15:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Carmen PowikWomen (34)47:17+15:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Maria LowingerWomen (34)48:48+16:47

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Esther StamerWomen (34)50:00+17:59

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Annegret FromkeWomen (34)51:26+19:25

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Eija SchulzeWomen (34)51:38+19:37

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Lucca BlumensteinWomen (34)52:49+20:48

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Katrin HolzerWomen (34)53:18+21:17

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Bettina SchlaefkeWomen (34)53:34+21:33

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Anett LeibigerWomen (34)56:19+24:18

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Frederike GraumannWomen (34)57:16+25:15

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Farina FreigangWomen (34)57:45+25:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Steffi GenderjahnWomen (34)59:13+27:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Nadine EnochWomen (34)59:30+27:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Britta MeissnerWomen (34)59:48+27:47

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Kati TschischkaleWomen (34)1:00:44+28:43

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jennifer BaronWomen (34)1:00:58+28:57

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Sandra UrbanietzWomen (34)1:04:24+32:23

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Julia SchleiWomen (34)1:07:07+35:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Karin WulkeWomen (34)1:10:16+38:15

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Kathrin TrappeWomen (34)1:16:30+44:29

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maike BrandtWomen (34)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ed NashMen (64)39:31+3:58

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Dylan ThiesMen (64)1:26:41+51:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org