International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian MTBO Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian MTBO Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 30 May 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation21:12
2Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria23:02+1:50
3Oleksiy ZhdanovychUkraineUkraine23:23+2:11
4Tobias BreitschadelAustriaAustria23:24+2:12
5Tamas JankoHungaryHungary24:04+2:52
6Artem StrizhakUkraineUkraine25:19+4:07
7Ferents GutlebetUkraineUkraine25:22+4:10
8Pavol PaprckaSlovakiaSlovakia25:51+4:39
9Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia26:05+4:53
10Viacheslav TurokUkraineUkraine26:23+5:11
11Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway26:53+5:41
12Dietmar DorflerAustriaAustria27:53+6:41
13Oleksandr MarchukUkraineUkraine28:41+7:29
14Michal FranoSlovakiaSlovakia28:44+7:32
15Oleg KovalUkraineUkraine29:43+8:31
16Marian KazikSlovakiaSlovakia30:57+9:45
17Jakub JanoskaSlovakiaSlovakia31:02+9:50
18Peter ViskupSlovakiaSlovakia31:20+10:08
19Andriy RaschupkinUkraineUkraine31:43+10:31
20Oleksandr KalinkinUkraineUkraine32:33+11:21
21Ruslan KasyanovUkraineUkraine32:58+11:46
22Rostislav GlebaUkraineUkraine33:12+12:00
23Roman ChepilUkraineUkraine33:28+12:16
24Roman YuchymenkoUkraineUkraine33:37+12:25
25Vlastimil AutrataSlovakiaSlovakia34:33+13:21
26Borys GorozhaUkraineUkraine35:09+13:57
27Tibor TamasHungaryHungary36:07+14:55
28Boris DurcoSlovakiaSlovakia41:16+20:04
29Evhen BaklaginUkraineUkraine42:10+20:58
30Richard DudaSlovakiaSlovakia47:44+26:32
31Sergij IgnatolyaUkraineUkraine1:20:05+58:53
Emerich GavrylyakUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Eduard KiselyovUkraineUkrainedisqualified
Matej PilkaSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Gleb TolstousovUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Women

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna FuzyHungaryHungary20:30
2Michaela GigonAustriaAustria20:49+0:19
3Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:05+0:35
4Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation21:18+0:48
5Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia22:20+1:50
6Alena DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia24:59+4:29
7Vira ZhdanovychUkraineUkraine28:09+7:39
8Marie FranovaSlovakiaSlovakia47:44+27:14
9Eva KralovaSlovakiaSlovakia54:52+34:22
Nina RascyupkinaUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World