Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 26 May 2009

Men

18 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Valentin Novikov Russian Federation 16:18
2 Dmitriy Tsvetkov Russian Federation 17:05 +0:47
3 Sergey Detkov Russian Federation 17:35 +1:16
4 Leonid Novikov Russian Federation 17:36 +1:17
5 Roman Efimov Russian Federation 18:21 +2:02
6 Alexey Sidorov Russian Federation 18:22 +2:04
7 Alexandr Tcherbakov Russian Federation 18:36 +2:17
8 Alexey Bortnik Russian Federation 18:47 +2:29
9 Denis Grishman Russian Federation 18:55 +2:37
10 Egor Kostylev Russian Federation 18:57 +2:38
11 Evgeniy Krasnoyarov Russian Federation 19:14 +2:55
12 Roman Ryapolov Russian Federation 19:16 +2:58
13 Roman Bondarenko Russian Federation 20:33 +4:15
14 Aleksandr Kharchenko Russian Federation 20:48 +4:29
15 Yury Kiriyanov Russian Federation 22:37 +6:18
16 Artur Karimbaev Russian Federation 22:39 +6:20
17 Georgiy Mavchun Russian Federation 25:12 +8:53
18 Evgeny Popov Russian Federation 28:54 +12:35

Women

18 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Tatyana Riabkina Russian Federation 16:41
2 Julia Novikova Russian Federation 16:45 +0:04
3 Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation 17:20 +0:39
4 Alia Sitdikova Russian Federation 17:44 +1:03
5 Irina Nyberg Russian Federation 17:52 +1:11
6 Svetlana Mironova Russian Federation 18:41 +2:00
7 Irina Tarkhova Russian Federation 19:00 +2:19
8 Tatjana Jaksanova Russian Federation 19:07 +2:26
9 Larisa Stanchenko Russian Federation 19:08 +2:26
10 Ekaterina Rodionova Russian Federation 19:10 +2:28
11 Ekaterina Terekhova Russian Federation 19:13 +2:32
12 Ekaterina Nikitina Popovich Russian Federation 19:20 +2:38
13 Tatiyana Rozova Russian Federation 19:34 +2:53
14 Nataliya Vinogradova Russian Federation 20:02 +3:21
15 Anastasiya Tikhonova Russian Federation 20:19 +3:37
16 Anna Sysa Russian Federation 21:44 +5:02
17 Irina Sergeeva Russian Federation 22:44 +6:02
18 Alyona Trapeznikova Russian Federation 26:59 +10:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!