International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 26 May 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:18.7
2Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:05.9+0:47.2
3Sergey DetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:35.3+1:16.6
4Leonid NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:36.1+1:17.4
5Roman EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:21.6+2:02.9
6Alexey SidorovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:22.7+2:04.0
7Alexandr TcherbakovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:36.3+2:17.6
8Alexey BortnikRussian FederationRussian Federation18:47.7+2:29.0
9Denis GrishmanRussian FederationRussian Federation18:55.9+2:37.2
10Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation18:57.4+2:38.7
11Evgeniy KrasnoyarovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:14.0+2:55.3
12Roman RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:16.8+2:58.1
13Roman BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation20:33.9+4:15.2
14Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation20:48.6+4:29.9
15Yury KiriyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:37.3+6:18.6
16Artur KarimbaevRussian FederationRussian Federation22:39.6+6:20.9
17Georgiy MavchunRussian FederationRussian Federation25:12.5+8:53.8
18Evgeny PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation28:54.0+12:35.3

Women

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:41.3
2Julia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:45.6+0:04.3
3Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:20.7+0:39.4
4Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:44.6+1:03.3
5Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation17:52.6+1:11.3
6Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:41.6+2:00.3
7Irina TarkhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:00.4+2:19.1
8Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:07.4+2:26.1
9Larisa StanchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation19:08.2+2:26.9
10Ekaterina RodionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:10.0+2:28.7
11Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:13.3+2:32.0
12Ekaterina Nikitina PopovichRussian FederationRussian Federation19:20.2+2:38.9
13Tatiyana RozovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:34.4+2:53.1
14Nataliya VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:02.3+3:21.0
15Anastasiya TikhonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:19.2+3:37.9
16Anna SysaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:44.2+5:02.9
17Irina SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:44.1+6:02.8
18Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:59.8+10:18.5

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World