International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Knut Valstads minneløp

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Knut Valstads minneløp
Organiser: Norway
Date: 24 May 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway1:13:37
2Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway1:15:29+1:52
3Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:17:28+3:51
4Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway1:21:44+8:07
5Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway1:23:24+9:47
6Line HagmannNorwayNorway1:23:52+10:15
7Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway1:24:46+11:09
8Siri UlvestadNorwayNorway1:25:31+11:54
9Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway1:25:38+12:01
10Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway1:26:18+12:41
11Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway1:26:23+12:46
12Mari FastingNorwayNorway1:26:45+13:08
13Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:55+13:18
14Siri StormerNorwayNorway1:27:33+13:56
15Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:03+14:26
16Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway1:28:14+14:37
17Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway1:29:03+15:26
18Marte BalchenNorwayNorway1:29:38+16:01
19Lene MoeNorwayNorway1:30:02+16:25
20Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:05+16:28
21Elise EgsethNorwayNorway1:31:13+17:36
22Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:31:40+18:03
23Birgitte HusebyeNorwayNorway1:31:57+18:20
24Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania1:32:36+18:59
25Elin BjervaNorwayNorway1:32:38+19:01
26Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway1:32:39+19:02
27Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway1:32:48+19:11
28Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway1:33:42+20:05
29Karianne RuudNorwayNorway1:33:48+20:11
30Annette KindschiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:47+22:10
31Emma GreenSwedenSweden1:36:04+22:27
32Marit KahrsNorwayNorway1:36:28+22:51
33Tone  Lye Ellefsen NorwayNorway1:36:47+23:10
34Lene GodagerNorwayNorway1:38:36+24:59
35Inger Liv Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway1:39:04+25:27
36Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway1:40:32+26:55
37Gitte BromanderNorwayNorway1:40:33+26:56
38Fanny Horn  Welle-Strand NorwayNorway1:42:13+28:36
39Katja Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway1:45:07+31:30
40Marte UlvestadNorwayNorway1:51:04+37:27
41Nina SmestadNorwayNorway1:54:26+40:49
42Latitia HachlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:58:44+45:07
43Mathilde  Skaare KorvaldNorwayNorway2:09:21+55:44
44Helen M S SkarpsnoNorwayNorway2:30:17+1:16:40
Ingunn FristadNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Tine HansenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World