International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Open

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Open
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 24 May 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:45
2Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:20+1:35
3Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:24+2:39
4Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:56+5:11
5Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:38+5:53
6Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:48+7:03
7Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:36+18:51
8Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:43+18:58
9Mikchail SuchkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:27+20:42
10Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:39+20:54
11Iliya DemkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:13+23:28
12Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:40+27:55
13Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:35+28:50
14Andrey LanevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:12+31:27
15Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:29+31:44
16Andrey KrasnovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:43+31:58
17Ivan KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:04+33:19
18Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:19+35:34
19Greg BarbourNew ZealandNew Zealand2:09:38+35:53
20Tsaun SergeyRussian FederationRussian Federation2:13:46+40:01
21Alexey OgryzkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:21:45+48:00
22Andrey LukinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:22:46+49:01
23Alexey AvdeevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:28:35+54:50
24Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:29:36+55:51
25Evgenij PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:31:15+57:30
26Igor YamtchukRussian FederationRussian Federation2:39:58+1:06:13
27Alexandr VetchininRussian FederationRussian Federation2:42:39+1:08:54
28Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:46:53+1:13:08
29Vladimir KozlovRussian FederationRussian Federation3:22:38+1:48:53
Andrey KaluginRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anton ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World