International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Open

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Open
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 24 May 2009

Men

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:45
2Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:20+1:35
3Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:36:24+2:39
4Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:56+5:11
5Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:38+5:53
6Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:48+7:03
7Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:36+18:51
8Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:43+18:58
9Mikchail SuchkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:27+20:42
10Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:39+20:54
11Iliya DemkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:13+23:28
12Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:40+27:55
13Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:35+28:50
14Andrey LanevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:12+31:27
15Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:29+31:44
16Andrey KrasnovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:43+31:58
17Ivan KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:04+33:19
18Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:09:19+35:34
19Greg BarbourNew ZealandNew Zealand2:09:38+35:53
20Tsaun SergeyRussian FederationRussian Federation2:13:46+40:01
21Alexey OgryzkovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:21:45+48:00
22Andrey LukinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:22:46+49:01
23Alexey AvdeevRussian FederationRussian Federation2:28:35+54:50
24Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:29:36+55:51
25Evgenij PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:31:15+57:30
26Igor YamtchukRussian FederationRussian Federation2:39:58+1:06:13
27Alexandr VetchininRussian FederationRussian Federation2:42:39+1:08:54
28Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:46:53+1:13:08
29Vladimir KozlovRussian FederationRussian Federation3:22:38+1:48:53
Andrey KaluginRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anton ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:01
2Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:35+5:34
3Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:41+8:40
4Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:47+10:46
5Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:38+13:37
6Ekaterina KononovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:27+14:26
7Marina CharaevskaiaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:23+16:22
8Elena LesnichenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:43+17:42
9Marija KorobovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:28+18:27
10Marina PolianskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:09+19:08
11Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:17+19:16
12Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:19+21:18
13Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:59+22:58
14Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:02+31:01
15Yulija MaximovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:07:21+46:20
16Anna BurnaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:20:59+59:58
17Victoria MyaltzinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:24:56+1:03:55
18Nadegada OnipchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:46:21+1:25:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org