International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Open

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Open
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 23 May 2009

Men

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation48:33
2Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation50:46+2:13
3Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation52:26+3:53
4Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation53:05+4:32
5Pavel BlagikhRussian FederationRussian Federation54:13+5:40
6Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation54:59+6:26
7Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation55:42+7:09
8Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:47+8:14
9Evgenij PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:22+11:49
10Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:56+12:23
11Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:05+12:32
12Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:34+14:01
13Tsaun SergeyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:11+14:38
14Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:18+14:45
15Anton ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:21+15:48
16Andrey KrasnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:27+16:54
17Anton BrichevskyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:02+17:29
18Andrey LukinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:46+20:13
19Greg BarbourNew ZealandNew Zealand1:10:26+21:53
20Andrey LanevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:30+21:57
21Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:49+22:16
22Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:17+22:44
23Andrey KaluginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:44+23:11
24Ivan KononovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:59+27:26
25Alexandr SychevskyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:17+28:44
26Alexandr RomanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:25+32:52
27Igor YamtchukRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:47+33:14
28Alexandr VetchininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:54+36:21
29Aleksandr AnisimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:37+39:04
30Andrey BakulinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:28+39:55
31Yury PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:47+42:14
32Ivan SukcharevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:49+49:16
33Vladimir KozlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:48+50:15
Alexey AntcyginRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey BelovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Mikchail SuchkovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Pavel ZharinovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org