International Orienteering Federation

Official results for HI-TEC cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: HI-TEC cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 23 May 2009

Men

49 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:05
2Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:06+0:01
3Zsolt LenkeiHungaryHungary16:07+0:02
4Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:27+0:22
5Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:42+0:37
6Adam KovacsHungaryHungary16:43+0:38
7Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia16:44+0:39
8Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:57+0:52
9Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:09+1:04
10Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:19+1:14
11Gabor JozsaHungaryHungary17:20+1:15
12Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:30+1:25
13Tomas KrajcaCzech RepublicAustralia17:35+1:30
14Karel RambousekCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:37+1:32
15Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:39+1:34
16Stepan HolasCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:43+1:38
16Radim OndracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:43+1:38
18Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:45+1:40
19Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:51+1:46
20Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:52+1:47
21Petr VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:59+1:54
22Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:02+1:57
23Andras SzaboHungaryHungary18:08+2:03
24David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:09+2:04
25Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:18+2:13
25Istvan ZsebehazyHungaryHungary18:18+2:13
27Ondoej KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:22+2:17
28Vojtech HoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:24+2:19
29Michal MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:36+2:31
30Ferenc LevaiHungaryHungary18:42+2:37
31Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:43+2:38
32Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:54+2:49
33Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:57+2:52
34Jindrich KorinekCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:58+2:53
35Gabor DomonyikHungaryHungary18:59+2:54
36Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:06+3:01
37Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:07+3:02
38Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:09+3:04
39Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:19+3:14
40Roman PaclikCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:20+3:15
41Vlastimil PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:21+3:16
42Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:22+3:17
43Martin VlcekCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:23+3:18
44Jiri JansaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:30+3:25
44Ales MalyCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:30+3:25
44Marek OtrubaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:30+3:25
47Stefan SurganSlovakiaSlovakia19:38+3:33
48David KabathCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:11+4:06
Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:21
2Zdenka KozakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:22+0:01
3Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:43+0:22
4Eszter OryHungaryHungary16:51+0:30
5Katarina LabasovaSlovakiaSlovakia17:13+0:52
6Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:25+1:04
7Veronika KrcalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:27+1:06
8Ivett HrenkoHungaryHungary17:41+1:20
9Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:46+1:25
10Marta FenclovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:47+1:26
10Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:47+1:26
12Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:11+1:50
13Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:16+1:55
14Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:17+1:56
15Agnes SimonHungaryHungary18:30+2:09
16Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:37+2:16
17Lenka MeznikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:48+2:27
18Bohdana HeczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:51+2:30
19Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:58+2:37
20Lenka BlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:11+2:50
21Dora SzerencsiHungaryHungary19:15+2:54
22Lucie MelounkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:52+3:31
23Dominika PlochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:54+3:33
24Lenka HrobarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:57+3:36
25Jana GebauerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:07+3:46
26Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary20:11+3:50
27Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:35+4:14
28Jitka HostomskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:36+4:15
29Petra PalatovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:38+4:17
30Eva Novai MakraiHungaryHungary20:51+4:30
31Eva HorcickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:10+4:49
32Johana OtrubovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:57+5:36
33Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary23:21+7:00
34Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:41+9:20
35Lenka SponarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic26:47+10:26
Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org