International Orienteering Federation

Official results for HI-TEC cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: HI-TEC cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 23 May 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:21
2Zdenka KozakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:22+0:01
3Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:43+0:22
4Eszter OryHungaryHungary16:51+0:30
5Katarina LabasovaSlovakiaSlovakia17:13+0:52
6Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:25+1:04
7Veronika KrcalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:27+1:06
8Ivett HrenkoHungaryHungary17:41+1:20
9Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:46+1:25
10Marta FenclovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:47+1:26
10Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:47+1:26
12Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:11+1:50
13Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:16+1:55
14Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:17+1:56
15Agnes SimonHungaryHungary18:30+2:09
16Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:37+2:16
17Lenka MeznikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:48+2:27
18Bohdana HeczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:51+2:30
19Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:58+2:37
20Lenka BlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:11+2:50
21Dora SzerencsiHungaryHungary19:15+2:54
22Lucie MelounkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:52+3:31
23Dominika PlochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:54+3:33
24Lenka HrobarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:57+3:36
25Jana GebauerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:07+3:46
26Bernadett KelemenHungaryHungary20:11+3:50
27Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:35+4:14
28Jitka HostomskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:36+4:15
29Petra PalatovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:38+4:17
30Eva Novai MakraiHungaryHungary20:51+4:30
31Eva HorcickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:10+4:49
32Johana OtrubovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic21:57+5:36
33Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary23:21+7:00
34Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic25:41+9:20
35Lenka SponarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic26:47+10:26
Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jana PanchartkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021