International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Knut Valstads minneløp

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Knut Valstads minneløp
Organiser: Norway
Date: 23 May 2009

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Cassie Nybraten TrewinWomen (63)55:33+20:11

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Gernot KerschbaumerMen (71)47:06+9:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Patrizia StogererWomen (63)1:14:33+39:11

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kiril NikolovMen (71)43:02+5:47

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaWomen (63)44:31+9:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mikkel LundMen (71)41:22+4:07

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Tue LassenMen (71)43:31+6:16

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Rasmus SoesMen (71)46:16+9:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ane LindeWomen (63)50:32+15:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Simo MartomaaMen (71)42:07+4:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sami HamalistoMen (71)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Maria HoffmanWomen (63)44:48+9:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emma LahdekorpiWomen (63)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Damien RenardMen (71)41:56+4:41

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Torben WendlerMen (71)46:45+9:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Manuel NegrelloMen (71)48:46+11:31

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jonn Are MyhrenMen (71)39:35+2:20

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Olav Johannes DeelstraMen (71)45:24+8:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Carl Kaas CodagerMen (71)37:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Olav LundanesMen (71)38:22+1:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sigve VagsnesMen (71)39:38+2:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Havard LucasenMen (71)39:56+2:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Holger HottMen (71)40:01+2:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anders TiltnesMen (71)40:14+2:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jostein AndersenMen (71)40:16+3:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anders NordbergMen (71)41:34+4:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jon PedersenMen (71)41:39+4:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Lars SkjesetMen (71)42:01+4:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Hans TroanMen (71)42:06+4:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (71)42:11+4:56

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Torbjorn SagbergMen (71)42:35+5:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimMen (71)42:38+5:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Oystein PettersenMen (71)42:40+5:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Christian KahrsMen (71)42:49+5:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Oyvind HelgerudMen (71)43:20+6:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ivar HaugenMen (71)44:34+7:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Stig AlvestadMen (71)44:35+7:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Kristoffer  Pedersen FianeMen (71)44:38+7:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jim Oystein NybratenMen (71)44:40+7:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Jarl Magnus BergeMen (71)44:41+7:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Eirik  Svensen MartensMen (71)44:47+7:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Eivind ResserMen (71)44:56+7:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Bjorn EriksenMen (71)45:22+8:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ola Marius PedersenMen (71)45:23+8:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Martin  Soukup Grotle Men (71)45:58+8:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Eirik RustadMen (71)46:01+8:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Dag Steinar RagvinMen (71)46:07+8:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Gjermund GlesnesMen (71)46:30+9:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Simen RustadMen (71)46:35+9:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Saga Vegard BrunMen (71)46:40+9:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Per Oyvind SteneMen (71)46:47+9:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Anders EinumMen (71)48:21+11:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Hans Gunnar OmdalMen (71)48:45+11:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Sindre Haverstad JanssonMen (71)49:00+11:45

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Sindre OsthagenMen (71)49:03+11:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Trygve TomtaMen (71)49:34+12:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Eirik WatterdalMen (71)49:42+12:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Sindre SaksaetherMen (71)49:56+12:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Arild NomelandMen (71)51:39+14:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Per Harald Johansen  Havnen Men (71)52:40+15:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Oyvind StoksethMen (71)55:41+18:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Oyvind LundMen (71)56:14+18:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Andreas HoyeMen (71)1:05:30+28:15

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergWomen (63)35:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marianne AndersenWomen (63)37:19+1:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Mari FastingWomen (63)38:28+3:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Line HagmannWomen (63)39:55+4:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Silje  Jahren  Ekroll Women (63)40:14+4:52

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenWomen (63)40:43+5:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Siri UlvestadWomen (63)40:52+5:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marte BalchenWomen (63)41:45+6:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ingunn FristadWomen (63)41:54+6:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess Women (63)42:01+6:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Kine GulliksenWomen (63)42:47+7:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kine Steiwer HallanWomen (63)42:59+7:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Lene MoeWomen (63)43:12+7:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnWomen (63)43:49+8:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Nicole RagvinWomen (63)43:56+8:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen Women (63)43:57+8:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Elise EgsethWomen (63)44:01+8:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Lene GodagerWomen (63)44:25+9:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Siri StormerWomen (63)44:34+9:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Inger Liv Nilsen  BjerkreimWomen (63)45:12+9:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Elin BjervaWomen (63)45:25+10:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Marit KahrsWomen (63)45:29+10:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Anne Marie BlekenWomen (63)45:59+10:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid Women (63)46:05+10:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Karianne RuudWomen (63)46:33+11:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Ingvild GjessingWomen (63)46:50+11:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Kristin OveroyenWomen (63)48:03+12:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Berit Sofie WiklundWomen (63)48:38+13:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Anne Sofie KlavestadWomen (63)48:46+13:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Marte UlvestadWomen (63)50:29+15:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Katja Jahren  Ekroll Women (63)51:44+16:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Marte ReenaasWomen (63)53:11+17:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Line NybakkenWomen (63)53:29+18:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Lone BrochmannWomen (63)53:43+18:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Asa FranzenWomen (63)53:58+18:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Nina SmestadWomen (63)54:25+19:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Nikoline Schjerve EkebergWomen (63)58:05+22:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Anne Johanne LindWomen (63)58:59+23:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Anne  Hovin KamstrupWomen (63)1:00:39+25:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Jenni  Indby Hesselberg Women (63)1:01:11+25:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Gitte BromanderWomen (63)1:01:23+26:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Stine  Flagan SombyWomen (63)1:06:25+31:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Helen M S SkarpsnoWomen (63)1:16:15+40:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tine HansenWomen (63)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karoline AndersenWomen (63)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mathilde  Skaare KorvaldWomen (63)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Zsuzsa FeyWomen (63)43:06+7:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Emil WingstedtMen (71)42:01+4:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Mattias KarlssonMen (71)43:24+6:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Marcus MillegardMen (71)43:50+6:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Jonas PalmMen (71)49:08+11:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Kajsa NilssonWomen (63)36:50+1:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Emma GreenWomen (63)48:43+13:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Johanna RingWomen (63)50:16+14:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Daniel HubmannMen (71)39:38+2:23

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Baptiste RollierMen (71)40:15+3:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Matthias NiggliMen (71)45:51+8:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Thomas BuhrerMen (71)46:52+9:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50David SchneiderMen (71)47:01+9:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Andreas KyburzMen (71)47:12+9:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Raffael HuberMen (71)47:23+10:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Thomas HodelMen (71)50:07+12:52

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Dominik KochMen (71)50:11+12:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Simon HodlerMen (71)54:46+17:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (63)36:54+1:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Angela WildWomen (63)39:16+3:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Annette KindschiWomen (63)42:22+7:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Lea MullerWomen (63)42:33+7:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Rahel FriederichWomen (63)44:01+8:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Brigitte MuhlemannWomen (63)47:13+11:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Latitia HachlerWomen (63)1:13:12+37:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org