International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Knut Valstads minneløp

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Knut Valstads minneløp
Organiser: Norway
Date: 23 May 2009

Women

63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway35:22
2Kajsa NilssonSwedenSweden36:50+1:28
3Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:54+1:32
4Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway37:19+1:57
5Mari FastingNorwayNorway38:28+3:06
6Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:16+3:54
7Line HagmannNorwayNorway39:55+4:33
8Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway40:14+4:52
9Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway40:43+5:21
10Siri UlvestadNorwayNorway40:52+5:30
11Marte BalchenNorwayNorway41:45+6:23
12Ingunn FristadNorwayNorway41:54+6:32
13Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway42:01+6:39
14Annette KindschiSwitzerlandSwitzerland42:22+7:00
15Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland42:33+7:11
16Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway42:47+7:25
17Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway42:59+7:37
18Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania43:06+7:44
19Lene MoeNorwayNorway43:12+7:50
20Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway43:49+8:27
21Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway43:56+8:34
22Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway43:57+8:35
23Elise EgsethNorwayNorway44:01+8:39
23Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland44:01+8:39
25Lene GodagerNorwayNorway44:25+9:03
26Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria44:31+9:09
27Siri StormerNorwayNorway44:34+9:12
28Maria HoffmanFinlandFinland44:48+9:26
29Inger Liv Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway45:12+9:50
30Elin BjervaNorwayNorway45:25+10:03
31Marit KahrsNorwayNorway45:29+10:07
32Anne Marie BlekenNorwayNorway45:59+10:37
33Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway46:05+10:43
34Karianne RuudNorwayNorway46:33+11:11
35Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway46:50+11:28
36Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland47:13+11:51
37Kristin OveroyenNorwayNorway48:03+12:41
38Berit Sofie WiklundNorwayNorway48:38+13:16
39Emma GreenSwedenSweden48:43+13:21
40Anne Sofie KlavestadNorwayNorway48:46+13:24
41Johanna RingSwedenSweden50:16+14:54
42Marte UlvestadNorwayNorway50:29+15:07
43Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark50:32+15:10
44Katja Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway51:44+16:22
45Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway53:11+17:49
46Line NybakkenNorwayNorway53:29+18:07
47Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway53:43+18:21
48Asa FranzenNorwayNorway53:58+18:36
49Nina SmestadNorwayNorway54:25+19:03
50Cassie Nybraten TrewinAustraliaAustralia55:33+20:11
51Nikoline Schjerve EkebergNorwayNorway58:05+22:43
52Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorway58:59+23:37
53Anne  Hovin KamstrupNorwayNorway1:00:39+25:17
54Jenni  Indby Hesselberg NorwayNorway1:01:11+25:49
55Gitte BromanderNorwayNorway1:01:23+26:01
56Stine  Flagan SombyNorwayNorway1:06:25+31:03
57Latitia HachlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:13:12+37:50
58Patrizia StogererAustriaAustria1:14:33+39:11
59Helen M S SkarpsnoNorwayNorway1:16:15+40:53
Karoline AndersenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Tine HansenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Emma LahdekorpiFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Mathilde  Skaare KorvaldNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org