International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Correze - Limousin International Open

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Correze - Limousin International Open
Organiser: France
Date: 9 May 2009

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sandra OliverWomen (40)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Fabien PasquasyMen (57)15:00+2:10

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Quentin De NeyerMen (57)16:34+3:44

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Christophe BernardMen (57)18:47+5:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tomas DlabajaMen (57)13:46+0:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouMen (57)12:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Benjamin LepoutreMen (57)14:08+1:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Nicolas GirschMen (57)14:19+1:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jean Baptiste BourrinMen (57)14:28+1:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lucas BassetMen (57)14:36+1:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Theo FleurentMen (57)14:40+1:50

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Philippe AdamskiMen (57)14:41+1:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Fabrice VannierMen (57)14:42+1:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Clement VallaMen (57)14:50+2:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Celestin CrespinMen (57)15:01+2:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mickael BlanchardMen (57)15:11+2:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Thomas LeclercMen (57)15:23+2:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Eric PerrinMen (57)15:27+2:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Johann TinchantMen (57)15:28+2:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Yoann GardeMen (57)15:38+2:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Franck LouvetMen (57)15:43+2:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Thibaut PoupardMen (57)15:45+2:55

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mathieu RingotMen (57)16:01+3:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Maxime BonneauMen (57)16:12+3:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Brieuc VielMen (57)16:24+3:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Francis GaineMen (57)16:42+3:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27P-Marie LesaffreMen (57)16:47+3:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Julien LeborgneMen (57)16:48+3:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Gilles PerrinMen (57)16:50+4:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Maxime GauduinMen (57)16:55+4:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Clement FumeyMen (57)16:55+4:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Thomas AntoineMen (57)17:04+4:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Thibaut MagneMen (57)17:06+4:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Benoit CocheyMen (57)17:12+4:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Erwan HenryMen (57)17:13+4:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jeremy VaucherMen (57)17:17+4:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Laurent DechavanneMen (57)17:30+4:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Stephane Clement-AgoniMen (57)17:33+4:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Vincent ChastelMen (57)17:56+5:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Corentin Le DreauMen (57)18:06+5:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Patrick MithouardMen (57)18:08+5:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Marc MullerMen (57)18:10+5:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43F-Xavier ThibaultMen (57)18:12+5:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Jerome DanelMen (57)18:12+5:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Ludovic RuizMen (57)18:13+5:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46J-Luc ChandezonMen (57)18:33+5:43

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Emmanuel LeplatMen (57)19:26+6:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Johann ThomasMen (57)19:35+6:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Remi LequintMen (57)21:05+8:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Julien RizzottoMen (57)21:10+8:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Franck ColinMen (57)21:48+8:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pierre MougeotMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Benjamin MonierMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Frederic TranchandMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bastien MenginMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Julien MerleMen (57)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Celine DodinWomen (40)13:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Amelie ChataingWomen (40)14:05+1:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Melanie D'HarrevilleWomen (40)14:11+1:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Alizee GaillardWomen (40)14:22+1:22

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Gaelle BarletWomen (40)15:10+2:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Laetitia TardyWomen (40)15:14+2:14

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Cindy BecuWomen (40)15:18+2:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marine LeloupWomen (40)15:20+2:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Perrine ObstetarWomen (40)15:36+2:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Laure CoupatWomen (40)15:40+2:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Amandine MonterratWomen (40)15:57+2:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Capucine VercellottiWomen (40)16:03+3:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lucile ChatelonWomen (40)16:16+3:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Lea VercellottiWomen (40)16:30+3:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Marie DesrumauxWomen (40)16:32+3:32

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sarah ChristWomen (40)16:49+3:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Adeline ImbertWomen (40)17:20+4:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21M-Noelle LegendreWomen (40)17:34+4:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Odile PerrinWomen (40)18:01+5:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Evgenia EpanchinaWomen (40)18:10+5:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Marie ParisWomen (40)18:30+5:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stephanie VarronWomen (40)19:02+6:02

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Aurelie D'HarrevilleWomen (40)19:08+6:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Diane HueberWomen (40)19:09+6:09

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Magali CoupatWomen (40)19:18+6:18

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Aurore RoyerWomen (40)19:23+6:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Estelle TinchantWomen (40)19:41+6:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Valer Berger-CapbernWomen (40)19:58+6:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Aurelie VillarWomen (40)20:10+7:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Fleuranne VergeWomen (40)20:44+7:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Camille MouliereWomen (40)21:27+8:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Cloe DupoirieuxWomen (40)22:01+9:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Elisabeth CoupatWomen (40)23:16+10:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Sabrina MouchetteWomen (40)25:44+12:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sophie TemporelliWomen (40)29:16+16:16

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Madeleine KammererWomen (40)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Magalie  Mendes CordeiroWomen (40)15:16+2:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Serguei SmirnovMen (57)16:42+3:52

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Biel Rafols PerramonMen (57)15:46+2:56

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ona Rafols PerramonWomen (40)13:45+0:45

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Carla Guillen EscribaWomen (40)14:59+1:59

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org