International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tipo Cup

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Tipo Cup
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 2 May 2009

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ken PeetersMen (31)1:53:36+20:03

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Zsolt LenkeiMen (31)1:36:30+2:57

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Istvan ZsebehazyMen (31)1:42:07+8:34

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mate KerenyiMen (31)1:44:29+10:56

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Andras SzaboMen (31)1:48:55+15:22

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Akos KisvolcseyMen (31)1:51:03+17:30

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Peter Gergo BalabasMen (31)1:52:34+19:01

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Attila SzundiMen (31)1:54:50+21:17

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Gyorgy NovaiMen (31)1:55:47+22:14

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Adam TothMen (31)2:14:38+41:05

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Peter WernerMen (31)2:17:29+43:56

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Szabolcs TornaiMen (31)2:18:44+45:11

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jeno KemenczkyMen (31)2:21:56+48:23

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Zoltan GyimesiMen (31)2:51:58+1:18:25

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Imre HorvathMen (31)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zoltan CsokorMen (31)disqualified

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ildiko SzerencsiWomen (18)1:09:12+6:27

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Agnes SimonWomen (18)1:13:48+11:03

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ivett HrenkoWomen (18)1:24:19+21:34

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Dorottya SisaWomen (18)1:45:48+43:03

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Laura Csucs FenyvesiWomen (18)1:46:01+43:16

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Piroska RakosWomen (18)2:14:38+1:11:53

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Pavol BukovacMen (31)1:52:36+19:03

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Maros BukovacMen (31)2:03:25+29:52

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Martina RakayovaWomen (18)1:03:47+1:02

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Alena BukovacovaWomen (18)1:31:55+29:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marcus MillegardMen (31)1:33:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Martin JohanssonMen (31)1:35:34+2:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Mats TroengMen (31)1:36:35+3:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Mattias MillingerMen (31)1:37:38+4:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Erik OhlundMen (31)1:42:34+9:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Henrik LofasMen (31)1:43:06+9:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Hakan CarlssonMen (31)2:15:54+42:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Tomas HenrikssonMen (31)2:18:24+44:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jerker LysellMen (31)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Erik LiljequistMen (31)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
William LindMen (31)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
David AnderssonMen (31)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders HolmbergMen (31)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Lena EliassonWomen (18)1:02:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Helena JanssonWomen (18)1:03:07+0:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Annica GustafssonWomen (18)1:03:41+0:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lina BackstromWomen (18)1:05:15+2:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lina PerssonWomen (18)1:05:48+3:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Emma JohanssonWomen (18)1:05:56+3:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Camilla BerglundWomen (18)1:09:21+6:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sofie JohanssonWomen (18)1:11:32+8:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Linnea GustafssonWomen (18)1:13:57+11:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Annika BillstamWomen (18)1:15:00+12:15

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org