International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hungarian MTBO Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hungarian MTBO Cup
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 26 April 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia1:25:59
2Anna FuzyHungaryHungary1:26:02+0:03
3Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:24+0:25
4Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:27:08+1:09
5Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:27:11+1:12
6Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany1:29:41+3:42
7Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:30:05+4:06
8Eneja OstermannSloveniaSlovenia1:30:08+4:09
9Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:16+4:17
10Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:19+6:20
11Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:31+6:32
12Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine1:33:17+7:18
13Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:53+7:54
14Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterAustriaAustria1:34:50+8:51
15Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:18+9:19
16Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:35:39+9:40
17Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:15+12:16
18Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:37+12:38
19Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:38:51+12:52
20Katerina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:01+13:02
21Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania1:39:59+14:00
22Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:40:56+14:57
23Alena DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:41:10+15:11
24Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:41:15+15:16
25Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:23+15:24
26Susana PontesPortugalPortugal1:41:27+15:28
27Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:33+15:34
28Iva VlckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:23+18:24
29Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:49+18:50
30Stephanie BethazItalyItaly1:45:30+19:31
31Veronika CsehHungaryHungary1:46:32+20:33
32Sarah BaylissUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:47:03+21:04
33Orsolya MarosffyHungaryHungary1:47:06+21:07
34Stella VarottiItalyItaly1:47:18+21:19
35Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:40+21:41
36Janka HanajovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:12+22:13
37Jolanta SulcieneLithuaniaLithuania1:48:46+22:47
38Iva ZackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:16+24:17
39Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:50:28+24:29
40Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark1:50:32+24:33
41Veronika StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:39+24:40
42Hana DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:53+32:54
43Natalia KasalovskaSlovakiaSlovakia2:04:40+38:41
44Maja StalekarSloveniaSlovenia2:04:55+38:56
45Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:44+39:45
Marketa JiraskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Marketa Kalinova FriedbergerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport