International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hungarian MTBO Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hungarian MTBO Cup
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 25 April 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland44:47
2Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia46:26+1:39
3Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine46:41+1:54
4Michaela GigonAustriaAustria49:07+4:20
5Anna FuzyHungaryHungary49:22+4:35
6Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:33+4:46
7Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania50:15+5:28
8Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany50:20+5:33
9Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:19+6:32
10Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia51:24+6:37
11Hana DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:43+6:56
12Veronika CsehHungaryHungary52:13+7:26
13Eneja OstermannSloveniaSlovenia52:32+7:45
14Brigitta KoosHungaryHungary53:37+8:50
14Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly53:37+8:50
16Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain54:01+9:14
17Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:41+10:54
18Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania55:44+10:57
19Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:09+12:22
19Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:09+12:22
21Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia57:45+12:58
22Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:26+14:39
23Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia59:54+15:07
24Katerina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:19+15:32
25Susana PontesPortugalPortugal1:00:28+15:41
26Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:41+16:54
27Janka HanajovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:20+17:33
28Martina BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:02:21+17:34
29Tatiana RepinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:43+17:56
30Stella VarottiItalyItaly1:03:52+19:05
31Vera ParizkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:55+20:08
32Sarah BaylissUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:05:38+20:51
33Jolanta SulcieneLithuaniaLithuania1:05:51+21:04
34Hana La CarbonaraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:53+23:06
35Orsolya MarosffyHungaryHungary1:08:13+23:26
36Zuzana PiskackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:32+23:45
37Alena DurcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:09:40+24:53
38Stephanie BethazItalyItaly1:09:55+25:08
39Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:11:07+26:20
40Marketa Kalinova FriedbergerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:08+27:21
41Iva VlckovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:54+29:07
42Iva ZackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:54+30:07
43Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark1:16:00+31:13
44Marketa JiraskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:03+33:16
45Natalia KasalovskaSlovakiaSlovakia1:24:22+39:35
46Veronika StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:46+56:59
47Maja StalekarSloveniaSlovenia1:43:09+58:22
Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterAustriaAustriadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport