International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien Elite 1

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien Elite 1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 April 2009

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dmitry MikhalkinMen (38)1:49:24+13:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Michal HoracekMen (38)1:47:32+11:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Eva JurenikovaWomen (40)1:21:27+9:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Zuzana MacuchovaWomen (40)1:37:46+25:56

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Inga KazlauskaiteWomen (40)1:29:41+17:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess Women (40)1:32:06+20:16

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Aleksander BernaciakMen (38)1:56:28+20:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Irina NybergWomen (40)1:30:01+18:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mattias MillingerMen (38)1:36:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2David AnderssonMen (38)1:37:03+1:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marcus MillegardMen (38)1:37:36+1:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Mats TroengMen (38)1:38:38+2:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Henrik LofasMen (38)1:40:24+4:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7William LindMen (38)1:40:48+4:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jan TroengMen (38)1:41:49+5:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jonas PilbladMen (38)1:41:54+5:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis Men (38)1:42:56+6:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Erik OhlundMen (38)1:43:52+7:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Erik LiljequistMen (38)1:44:51+8:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Fredrik JohanssonMen (38)1:45:19+9:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Peter HemmyrMen (38)1:45:47+9:47

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Hakan PeterssonMen (38)1:46:03+10:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Petter ErikssonMen (38)1:47:38+11:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Emil AnderssonMen (38)1:48:20+12:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jakob LoofMen (38)1:49:06+13:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Pal SkogtjarnMen (38)1:49:10+13:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Filip DahlgrenMen (38)1:49:17+13:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Daniel WernerssonMen (38)1:49:27+13:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mikael KristenssonMen (38)1:50:20+14:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Emil LauriMen (38)1:50:40+14:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Mats RoejgaardMen (38)1:51:23+15:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Lukas PetersonMen (38)1:51:59+15:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jorgen OhlinMen (38)1:52:32+16:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Erik RostMen (38)1:52:32+16:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Anton OstlinMen (38)1:52:55+16:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Robbin KantarpMen (38)1:53:24+17:24

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Anders OsterlundMen (38)1:54:10+18:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Henrik JanssonMen (38)1:59:16+23:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Johan AronssonMen (38)2:00:01+24:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Patrik KarlssonMen (38)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pelle EngstrandMen (38)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonWomen (40)1:11:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Linnea GustafssonWomen (40)1:13:09+1:19

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Emma Claesson EngstrandWomen (40)1:16:22+4:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Camilla BerglundWomen (40)1:19:38+7:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Emma JohanssonWomen (40)1:19:53+8:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Linnea LidstromWomen (40)1:20:25+8:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lina BackstromWomen (40)1:20:44+8:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Frida AspnasWomen (40)1:21:01+9:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Annica GustafssonWomen (40)1:21:03+9:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Gunilla SvardWomen (40)1:21:36+9:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardWomen (40)1:21:43+9:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Johanna SvenssonWomen (40)1:23:32+11:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sofie JohanssonWomen (40)1:25:16+13:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Lina StrandWomen (40)1:26:17+14:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Malin SandWomen (40)1:26:22+14:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Asa HellquistWomen (40)1:26:27+14:37

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Linda BystromWomen (40)1:27:00+15:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Lena EliassonWomen (40)1:28:46+16:56

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Emma Andersson Women (40)1:29:15+17:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sofia AdolfssonWomen (40)1:29:52+18:02

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Emma DahlstedtWomen (40)1:29:59+18:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Johanna GunnarssonWomen (40)1:30:21+18:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Sara EskilssonWomen (40)1:30:32+18:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ingela AlvmyrenWomen (40)1:30:42+18:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Annika OstmanWomen (40)1:31:40+19:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Karin BostromWomen (40)1:31:58+20:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Martina KarlssonWomen (40)1:32:58+21:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Malin SandWomen (40)1:33:16+21:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Frida BakkmanWomen (40)1:36:18+24:28

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Helena Andersson Women (40)1:40:26+28:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Elsa JanssonWomen (40)1:40:41+28:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johanna JonssonWomen (40)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maria MagnussonWomen (40)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Caroline CejkaWomen (40)1:35:26+23:36

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Pavlo UshkvarokMen (38)1:40:33+4:33

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Oleksandr KratovMen (38)1:42:56+6:56

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Nadiya VolynskaWomen (40)1:42:15+30:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport