International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien Elite 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien Elite 1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 April 2009

Men

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden1:36:00
2David AnderssonSwedenSweden1:37:03+1:03
3Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden1:37:36+1:36
4Mats TroengSwedenSweden1:38:38+2:38
5Henrik LofasSwedenSweden1:40:24+4:24
6Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine1:40:33+4:33
7William LindSwedenSweden1:40:48+4:48
8Jan TroengSwedenSweden1:41:49+5:49
9Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden1:41:54+5:54
10Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden1:42:56+6:56
10Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:42:56+6:56
12Erik OhlundSwedenSweden1:43:52+7:52
13Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden1:44:51+8:51
14Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden1:45:19+9:19
15Peter HemmyrSwedenSweden1:45:47+9:47
16Hakan PeterssonSwedenSweden1:46:03+10:03
17Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:32+11:32
18Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden1:47:38+11:38
19Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden1:48:20+12:20
20Jakob LoofSwedenSweden1:49:06+13:06
21Pal SkogtjarnSwedenSweden1:49:10+13:10
22Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden1:49:17+13:17
23Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus1:49:24+13:24
24Daniel WernerssonSwedenSweden1:49:27+13:27
25Mikael KristenssonSwedenSweden1:50:20+14:20
26Emil LauriSwedenSweden1:50:40+14:40
27Mats RoejgaardSwedenSweden1:51:23+15:23
28Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden1:51:59+15:59
29Jorgen OhlinSwedenSweden1:52:32+16:32
29Erik RostSwedenSweden1:52:32+16:32
31Anton OstlinSwedenSweden1:52:55+16:55
32Robbin KantarpSwedenSweden1:53:24+17:24
33Anders OsterlundSwedenSweden1:54:10+18:10
34Aleksander BernaciakPolandPoland1:56:28+20:28
35Henrik JanssonSwedenSweden1:59:16+23:16
36Johan AronssonSwedenSweden2:00:01+24:01
Pelle EngstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Patrik KarlssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:11:50
2Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden1:13:09+1:19
3Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden1:16:22+4:32
4Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden1:19:38+7:48
5Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:19:53+8:03
6Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden1:20:25+8:35
7Lina BackstromSwedenSweden1:20:44+8:54
8Frida AspnasSwedenSweden1:21:01+9:11
9Annica GustafssonSwedenSweden1:21:03+9:13
10Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:27+9:37
11Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden1:21:36+9:46
12Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden1:21:43+9:53
13Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:23:32+11:42
14Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden1:25:16+13:26
15Lina StrandSwedenSweden1:26:17+14:27
16Malin SandSwedenSweden1:26:22+14:32
17Asa HellquistSwedenSweden1:26:27+14:37
18Linda BystromSwedenSweden1:27:00+15:10
19Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:28:46+16:56
20Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:29:15+17:25
21Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:29:41+17:51
22Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:29:52+18:02
23Emma DahlstedtSwedenSweden1:29:59+18:09
24Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:01+18:11
25Johanna GunnarssonSwedenSweden1:30:21+18:31
26Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:30:32+18:42
27Ingela AlvmyrenSwedenSweden1:30:42+18:52
28Annika OstmanSwedenSweden1:31:40+19:50
29Karin BostromSwedenSweden1:31:58+20:08
30Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway1:32:06+20:16
31Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden1:32:58+21:08
32Malin SandSwedenSweden1:33:16+21:26
33Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:26+23:36
34Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden1:36:18+24:28
35Zuzana MacuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:46+25:56
36Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:40:26+28:36
37Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden1:40:41+28:51
38Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:42:15+30:25
Johanna JonssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maria MagnussonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org