International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Spring Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Spring Cup
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 28 March 2009

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

73 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark53:33
2Camilla BerglundSwedenSweden58:28+4:55
2Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland58:28+4:55
4Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark1:00:35+7:02
5Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:00:49+7:16
6Inga DambeLatviaLatvia1:01:25+7:52
7Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:01:55+8:22
8Helen BridleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:01:58+8:25
9Lina StrandSwedenSweden1:02:51+9:18
10Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:03:47+10:14
11Hanne NovikNorwayNorway1:03:56+10:23
12Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:10+10:37
13Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland1:04:35+11:02
14Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:04:39+11:06
15Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland1:04:46+11:13
16Line SoderlundDenmarkDenmark1:04:52+11:19
17Tenna NorgaardDenmarkDenmark1:05:19+11:46
18Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:05:58+12:25
19Louise GoethforsSwedenSweden1:06:20+12:47
20Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania1:06:57+13:24
21Grace CraneAustraliaAustralia1:07:05+13:32
22Ida-Maria SvenssonSwedenSweden1:08:24+14:51
23Vera MadlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:08:29+14:56
24Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia1:09:12+15:39
25Monika DeptaGermanyPoland1:09:13+15:40
26Jennie RunessonSwedenSweden1:09:20+15:47
27Ingela AlvmyrenSwedenSweden1:09:43+16:10
28Karen PooleUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:09:44+16:11
29Marie-Louise JohanssonSwedenSweden1:09:58+16:25
30Masha SemakUkraineUkraine1:10:11+16:38
31Satu TahvonenFinlandFinland1:10:49+17:16
32Olena StrugalovaUkraineUkraine1:10:56+17:23
33Daria LajnPolandPoland1:10:58+17:25
34Marie FredFinlandFinland1:11:21+17:48
35Emma LindenSwedenSweden1:11:32+17:59
36Tiina LaasEstoniaEstonia1:12:04+18:31
37Sara SvenssonSwedenSweden1:12:14+18:41
38Anna OlssonSwedenSweden1:12:59+19:26
39Maria PabichPolandPoland1:13:21+19:48
40Therese GustavssonSwedenSweden1:13:28+19:55
41Anne Marie ThommesenDenmarkDenmark1:14:05+20:32
42Maja BrammingDenmarkDenmark1:14:13+20:40
43Jennie AnderssonSwedenSweden1:14:22+20:49
44Lotta Lewis-JohnsonPortugalPortugal1:15:04+21:31
45Marlena WielebaPolandPoland1:15:06+21:33
46Frida NeroSwedenSweden1:16:02+22:29
47Helle BobachDenmarkDenmark1:16:48+23:15
48Vinciane MulpasBelgiumBelgium1:16:59+23:26
49Rikke KofoedDenmarkDenmark1:17:04+23:31
50Pernille Lervaag IbsenDenmarkDenmark1:17:56+24:23
51Ewa GwozdzPolandPoland1:18:43+25:10
52Laerke LundedalDenmarkDenmark1:19:08+25:35
53Pernille SommerDenmarkDenmark1:20:30+26:57
54Sofia MalmqvistSwedenSweden1:20:51+27:18
55Gitte BromanderNorwayNorway1:21:48+28:15
56Gry JohannsenDenmarkDenmark1:22:24+28:51
57Anne Kari VikingstadNorwayNorway1:23:09+29:36
58Kristin BomanSwedenSweden1:23:52+30:19
59Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark1:23:58+30:25
60Sofi ThorsellSwedenSweden1:26:28+32:55
61Sieglinde KundischGermanyGermany1:27:47+34:14
62Carin EmanuelssonSwedenSweden1:31:23+37:50
63Els TalloenBelgiumBelgium1:31:56+38:23
64Sarah-Jane GaffneyUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:31:57+38:24
65Pernille BrunstedtDenmarkDenmark1:32:33+39:00
66Claudia Ann GraberGermanyGermany1:34:42+41:09
67Signe DambeLatviaLatvia1:36:08+42:35
68Marie JohanssonSwedenSweden1:42:41+49:08
Elisa DresenGermanyGermanydisqualified
Kine GulliksenNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Bodil HalvarsonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Helena LidhageSwedenSwedendisqualified
Ane LindeDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021